https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique
Number of items: 261
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3025162
11981
458
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
1948, Türelemüveg kálváriajelenettel, m: 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3023135
11982
458
0
6500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Kovácsoltvas lámpa. Búrával, 43 cm, új vezetékkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3029954
11983
458
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
WMF Ikora art deco ezüstözött alpakka kínáló. Jelzett, kopással, 29x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3029941
11984
458
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Grúzia, 19. sz. vége, Ezüstözött bronz váza és pohár. Gazdag mintával díszítve, horpadással, m: 7-16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3028571
11985
458
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Szerelmes levél. Tűzzománc, rézlap 14x21 cm. Fa keretben
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2849361
11986
458
0
4800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi réz ételmelegítő, fanyéllel, elektromos, nem működik, 1900 körül, m: 14 cm, d: 30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
2905634
11987
458
0
5500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik faragott fali dísz. Kis hiánnyal. 27x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
2824907
11988
458
0
7000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2769255
11989
458
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Lemezárugyár régi diavetítő, nem működik, kopásokkal, m: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2908754
11990
458
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Elegáns hölgy. Távol-keleti hímzett selyem kép, XX. sz. Jelzett. Üvegezett fakeretben, 49×34 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2908748
11991
458
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Távol-keleti hímzett selyem kép, XX. sz. Üvegezett fakeretben, 58×24 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2909028
11992
458
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik ezüstözött gyertyatartóból készült lámpa. Müködik 30 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment