https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 359
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1323060
13886
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Ur György: Lili, regény az életből. Bp., 1929, Színházi Élet. 140 p. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1327764
13887
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rácz György. Kétágú síp. Bp., 1942, Globus Ny. 1942. 29 p. Kiadói sérült papírkötésben. Dedikált példány! Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1322862
13888
267
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szép Ernő: A Hortobágy. Mühlbeck Károly rajzaival. Bp., 1930, Singer és Wolfner. 222 p. Kiadói papírkötésben. A címlapon pecsét, a hátsó táblán ázásnyom.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1322838
13889
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Biró József: A modern grafológia. 4. kiadás. Bp., 1943, Pantheon. 262 p. 266 szövegközti ábrával. A szövegben több helyen aláhúzásokkal. Korabeli félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1327452
13890
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pálfai János: Futball iskola. I. Labdakezelés (technika). Bp., é.n., szerzői kiadás. 95 p. Kiadói papírkötésben, kis ázásnyommal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1324191
13891
267
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
August Jacob Liebeskind: Pálmalevelek. Huszonöt napkeleti történet. Bp., 1986, Helikon. Kiadói sorszámozott bőrkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1327475
13892
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vas Gereben: Tekintetetes urak és kisebb elbeszélések. Bp., é.n., Franklin. Kiadói egészvászon sorozatkötésben. Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1322873
13893
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kosztolányi Dezső: Felebarátaim (Kosztolányi Dezső hátrahagyott művei IX.) Sajtó alá rendezte Illyés Gyula. Bp., 1943, Nyugat. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1323392
13894
267
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Csapói-Réz Margit: Házassági problémák. Bp., é.n., Fővárosi Nyomda Rt. 173 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1323362
13895
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pásztor Árpád: Únt élet rabszolgáinak. Versek. Bp., 1928, Athenaeum. 73 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1324424
13896
267
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Hatvany Lajos: Ady a kortársak közt. - Ady Endre levelei és levelek Ady Endréhez. Bp., 1927, Genius. 255 p. Korabeli félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1230523
13897
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Egri Viktor: Égő föld. Bp., 1937, Rózsavölgyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, jó állapotban. A címlapon lévő dedikáció szövegét levakarták, csak a szerző neve olvasható.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment