https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 67
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1301077
19048
262
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
4 db ezüsttárgy: 3 db emlékkanál, 1 db gyűrű, jelzettek, bruttó 35,5 g
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1271399
19049
262
0
8000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Díszes ezüst (Ag.) cukorfogó, jelzett, nettó 30 g
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1302543
19050
262
0
10000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst hajlított peremű tálka, Ag., nettó: 39,6gr., jelzett, 9x2,5cm/ Silver curved-edged tray, Ag, net:39.6 gr., marked, 9x2,5cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1304245
19051
262
0
16000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) tortalapát, jelzett, nettó 165 g
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1299408
19052
262
0
48000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) kiöntő elefáncsont gyűrűkkel, apró horpadással, jelzett, m:19,5 cm, nettó:416 g
Starting price:
48 000 HUF
1302286
19053
262
0
60000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Art deco ezüst kínáló csiszolt üvegbetéttel (apró lepattanással), Ag., nettó:254,1gr., jelzett, 28x15cm/ Silver with frosted glass inserts (small notch), net, Ag.. 254.1 gr, marked, 28x15cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
1302722
19054
262
0
16000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag,) kosár, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:134g, 16×11cm, m:13 cm
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1303346
19055
262
0
300000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Fehér arany (14K) karkötő, 60 db modern csiszolású brill kővel (cca 1,8 CT M-M2-Tcr-Ca, Si P2), sorban karmos foglalatban, nyelves záródással, apró felületi kopássokkal, bruttó:9,2 g, h:17,4 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
300 000 HUF
1302723
19056
262
0
15000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag,) tálca, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (PV), nettó:132 g, 23×14 cm
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
1304715
19057
262
0
160000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) tálca, díszes peremmel, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (F.F.), nettó:1580 g, 37×42 cm
Starting price:
160 000 HUF
1271367
19058
262
0
15000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
1847 Antik ezüst (Ag.) fűszertartó, jelzett, 9×6,5 cm, nettó 60,4 g
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
1303416
19059
262
0
12000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
1854 Antik ezüst (Ag.) fűszertartó, jelzett, 8,5×8×6,5 cm, nettó 55 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment