https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 262
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1219085
14105
262
0
6000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Heinrich Gusztáv: Egyetemes irodalomtörténet I. Bp., 1903, Franklin. 742 p. Kiadói aranyozott félbőrkötésben. Több helyütt kisebb kopás, sérülés nyoma.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1235359
14106
262
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szathmári E. Károly: Egyszer hopp, máskor kopp. Szeged, 1896, Szerzői kiadás (Endrényi ny.) 150 p. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben. Nagyon ritka kötet.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1235584
14107
262
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
A Magyar Posta képekben. Bp., 1963, Közlekedés és Postaügyi Minisztérium. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, jó állapotban. Ritka kiadvány.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1233615
14108
262
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kovács László: Az Erdélyi Helikon íróinak anthológiája 1924-34. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Kiadói egészvászon díszkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1233566
14109
262
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kuncz Aladár: Felleg a város felett. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Kiadói egészvászon díszkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1233544
14110
262
0
2800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kós Károly: Erdély. Kultúrtörténeti vázlat. Kolozsvár, 1934, Erdélyi Szépmíves Céh. Számos színes linómetszettel. Kiadói egészvászon díszkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1233504
14111
262
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dante Komédiája I. kötet: A pokol. Fordította Babits Mihály. Bp., 1913, Révai. A fordító dedikációjának kézírás-facsimiléjével. Első magyar nyelvű kiadás. Kiadói kopottas, sérült félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1233034
14112
262
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Hittrich Ödön: Római régiségek. Bp., 1941, Kókai Lajos. Korabeli kopottas félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1233197
14113
262
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Koczka László: Távbeszélő központok gépesítésének alapelvei. Bp., 1944, KMENY. 70 p. Korabeli félvászonkötésben. Könyvtári példány volt, címlapja hiányzik. Ritka kötet.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1234547
14114
262
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
báró Eötvös József: Költemények, elbeszélések, színművek I-II. (báró Eötvös József összes munkái VI-VII.) Bp., 1891, Ráth Mór. Kiadói aranyozott, kissé kopottas-foltos egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1234601
14115
262
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
báró Eötvös József: Emlék- és ünnepi beszédek. (báró Eötvös József összes munkái VIII.) Bp., 1886, Ráth Mór. Kiadói aranyozott, kopottas-foltos egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1234655
14116
262
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
báró Eötvös József: Gondolatok. (báró Eötvös József összes munkái I.) Bp., 1891, Ráth Mór. Kiadói aranyozott, kopottas-foltos egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment