https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 46
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1100752
19024
238
0
1600
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) emlék kanál, zománcozott, jelzett (800), h:9,5 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1101671
19025
238
0
1800
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Aranyozott ezüst (Ag.) medál, matricás porcelán képpel, "Lőcsei fehér asszony" felirattal, jelzett, buttó:4,6g / Gold-plated silver pendant, br, Ag. 4,6g marked
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1099713
19026
238
0
4800
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) tálka, jelzett, d: 11 cm, nettó 42 g
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
1009801
19027
238
0
11000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik ezüst (Ag.) nyelű kés és villa, "V. V." monogrammal, jelzett (1843? Pest?), br. 165 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
1102596
19028
238
0
14000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) tálca, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, nettó:129 g, 24×15 cm
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
1102360
19029
238
0
28000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Hólyagos peremű ezüst (Ag.) tálca, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (ATK?) piszkos de jó állapotban van, d:21,5 cm, nettó: 274 g.
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
1099725
19030
238
0
6000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) tojástartó, jelzett, nettó 49 g
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1099738
19031
238
0
8000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) kisváza, jelzett, m: 15 cm, nettó 66 g
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1099763
19032
238
0
14000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Dekoratív, növényi motívumokkal rendkívül gazdagon díszített ezüst (Ag.) tartó, jelzés nélkül, m: 17 cm, nettó 117 g
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
1084225
19033
238
0
190000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ancre Ligne Droite arany 14 K (Au.) másodperc mutatós, dupla fedeles zsebóra, működik, jelzett, számlapon apró hajszálrepedéssel, bruttó: 101 gr. / Ancre Ligne Droite france pocketwatch, 14 K gold, works well
The item is not available
Starting price:
190 000 HUF
700622
19034
238
0
110000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
XIX. sz vége: Ezüst (Ag) öv bőrre fűzött veretekből, aranyozott ezüst filigránból rakott növényi motívumokkal és niello-díszítéssel, 84 zolotniki (875/1000) tisztaságú kaukázusi jelzéssel és "AI" mesterjeggyel / End of 19th century: Silver belt from the Caucasus on a leather base, with gold plated filigree floral decoration and niello inlay, 84 zolotniki (875/1000) fineness hallmark and "AI" maker's mark, 77cm, br: 607gr
The item is not available
Starting price:
110 000 HUF
977431
19035
238
0
20000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) nyelű hal villa (6db) és kés (6d) plusz a lapát, eredeti dobozában, jelzett, lapáton karcolás nyomok, aranyozott fém, osszesen: 13 db, bruttó: 293 gr.
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment