https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 158
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1001776
13040
226
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Lewes György Henrik: Göthe élete. I-II. Fordította: Szász Károly. Budapest, 1874, Ráth Mór. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Kissé kopottas fedőborítóval, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
921218
13041
226
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyírő József: Uz Bence. Bp., 1936, Révai. Kiadói halina kötés, kopottas állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
894098
13042
226
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyírő József: Jézusfaragó ember. Bp., 1936, Révai. Kissé piszkos kiadói halina kötés, kopottas állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
894117
13043
226
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Nyírő József: Az én népem. Bp., 1943, Révai. Festett félvászon kötés, kopottas állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
894658
13044
226
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Javal, Emil: A világtalanok világában. Ford: Dr. Siklóssy Gyula. Bp., 1906. Franklin. A vakok életvitelét segítő könyv. 230p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
972156
13045
226
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
ADY Endre: Szeretném, ha szeretnének. 5. kiad. Bp., 1923. Athenaeum. Kozma fedőlap tervvel. Kiadói papír kötésben. Kissé viseltes lapszélek, és fedőlap.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
979498
13046
226
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Perlaky Lajos: Napfényes életfilozófia. Budapest, 1943, Pantheon. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, kissé viseltes fedőlappal.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
979509
13047
226
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Perlaky Lajos: A ma életművészete. A megelégedett boldog élet kalauza. Budapest, é.n., Pantheon. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, viseltes fedőlappal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
853541
13048
226
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany János összes munkái Új lenyomat. V. Prózai dolgozatok. Bp., 1900. Franklin. A sorozat az 1883-89-es Ráth-féle kiadás új lenyomata. Díszes, aranyozott kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Könyvtári duplum
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
847424
13049
226
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Görgey Gábor: Nők szigete, Kecskeméti Kálmán fotóival. 1990, Új Idő Kft. Fotókkal illusztrált, kiadói kartonált kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
980142
13050
226
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Shakespeare színművei. Csiky Gergely jegyzeteivel. Első kötet. Bp.,én.,Ráth Mór. Több lap tépett, szakadt, újrakötve + Rietschel, H.: Leitfaden zum Berechnen und Entwerfen von Lüftungs- und Heizungs-Anlagen. Ein Hand- und Lehrbuch für Ingenieure und Architekten. Unter Mitw. von K. Brabbée. Fünfte, neubearbeitete Auflage. 2 Bde. Berlin, 1913, Julius Springer. Aranyozott egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
980143
13052
226
0
5000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Hatalmas, nagyrészt régi könyv tétel, 50 db feletti, sok jó kiadással, érdemes megnézni
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment