Worldwide silver and metal coins Number of items: 744
3521089
32706
524
Worldwide silver and metal coins
Numismatics
Német államok / Bajorország 1863. 1kr Ag T:XF German states / Bavaria 1863. 1 Kreuzer Ag C:XF Krause KM#799 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
6 000 HUF
6 000 7 000 8 000
3399141
32707
524
Numismatics
Német államok / Bajorország DN (1623) 2kr Ag "I. Miksa " (1,18g) T:XF patina / German states / Bavaria DN (1623) 2 Kreuzer Ag "Maximilian I " (1,18g) C:XF patina Krause KM#128 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
8 000 HUF
8 000 9 500 11 000
3390401
32708
524
Numismatics
Német Államok / Bajoroszág 1776. 20kr "III. József Miksa " füllel T:F German States / Bavaria 1776. 20 Kreuzer "Maximilian III Joseph " with ear C:F Krause 549.2 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
3521748
32709
524
Numismatics
Német államok / Frankfurt 1400-1600 k. Pfennig Ag (0,46g) T:VF German states / Frankfurt cca 1400-1600. Pfennig Ag (0,46g) C:VF {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
3521744
32710
524
Numismatics
Német államok / Frankfurt 1400-1600 k. Pfennig Ag (0,50g) T:XF German states / Frankfurt cca 1400-1600. Pfennig Ag (0,50g) C:XF {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
5 000 HUF
5 000 6 000 7 000
3463166
32711
524
Numismatics
Német Államok / Frankfurt DN (1839-1840.) 1kr billon T:UNC,AU German States / Frankfurt ND (1839-1840.) 1 Kreuzer billon C:UNC,AU Krause KM#317 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
10 000 HUF
10 000 12 000 14 000
3456810
32712
524
Numismatics
Német Államok / Frankfurt szabad császári város 1860. 1 Vereinsthaler Ag T:AU, patina German States / Free imperial city of Frankfurt 1860. 1 Vereinsthaler Ag C:AU, patina Krause KM#360 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
20 000 HUF
22 000 26 000 30 000
3378093
32713
524
Numismatics
Német Államok / Hessen-Darmstadt 1836. 6kr Ag T:VF,F patina German States / Hessen-Darmstadt 1836. 6 Kreuzer Ag C:VF,F patina Krause KM# 297 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
3298291
32714
524
40000
Numismatics
Német államok / Lotaringia ~13. század Dénár Ag (0,98g) T:AU German states / Lothringen (Lorraine) ~13th century Denier Ag (0,98g) C:AU {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
40 000 HUF
40 000 48 000 55 000
3374849
32715
524
Numismatics
Német Államok / Lübeck 1728JJJ 1Sch billon (0,77g) T:F, előlap erősen kopott German States / Lübeck 1728JJJ 1 Schilling billon (0,77g) C:F, obverse worn Krause KM#141 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
3463121
32716
524
15000
Numismatics
Német államok / Nürnberg 1773. 1kr Ag (0,91g) T:UNC,AU patina German states / Nuremberg 1773. 1 Kreuzer Ag (0,91g) T:UNC,AU patina Krause KM#367 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
15 000 HUF
15 000 18 000 20 000
3463278
32717
524
Numismatics
Német Államok / Nürnberg 1806. 1kr billon T:VF German States / Nuremberg 1806. 1 Kreuzer billon C:VF Krause KM#410 {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
5 000 HUF
5 000 6 000 7 000
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house