https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Advertisement

Number of items: 244

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1986 Polski Fiat találkozó meghívója, hátoldalon FSO 125p képével
1
19098.

1986 Polski Fiat találkozó meghívója, hátoldalon FSO 125p képével

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,25
EUR
,
3,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
1 200 HUF
1 200 1 400 1 600
Gallaher brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 48 db-os komplett sorozat (kutyák), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 48 (Dogs), in album sheets
1
19099.

Gallaher brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 48 db-os komplett sorozat (kutyák), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 48 (Dogs), in album sheets

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
Park Drive Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 48 db-os komplett sorozat (bajnokok), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 48 (Champions), in album sheets
1
19100.

Park Drive Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 48 db-os komplett sorozat (bajnokok), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 48 (Champions), in album sheets

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
Wills's Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 50 db-os komplett sorozat (híres találmányok), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 50 (Famous Inventions), in album sheets
1
19101.

Wills's Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 50 db-os komplett sorozat (híres találmányok), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 50 (Famous Inventions), in album sheets

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
Wills's Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 50 db-os komplett sorozat (elsősegély), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 50 (First Aid), in album sheets
1
19102.

Wills's Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 50 db-os komplett sorozat (elsősegély), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 50 (First Aid), in album sheets

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
Brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 48 db-os komplett sorozat (híres zsokék), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 48 (Famous Jockeys), in album sheets
1
19103.

Brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 48 db-os komplett sorozat (híres zsokék), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 48 (Famous Jockeys), in album sheets

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
8,67
EUR
,
10,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
3 200 HUF
3 200 3 800 4 400
Churchman's Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 50 db-os komplett sorozat ("A sebesség királyai"), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 50 ("Kings of Speed"), in album sheets
1
19104.

Churchman's Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 50 db-os komplett sorozat ("A sebesség királyai"), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 50 ("Kings of Speed"), in album sheets

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500
Lufthansa vállszíjas táska 40x32 cm
1
19105.

Lufthansa vállszíjas táska 40x32 cm

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,71
EUR
,
3,13
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
1 000 1 200 1 400
Lufthansa vállszíjas táska 40x32 cm
1
19106.

Lufthansa vállszíjas táska 40x32 cm

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,71
EUR
,
3,13
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
1 000 1 200 1 400
9 darab szivaros és szivarkás doboz, klf méretben, közte tartalommal.
1
19107.

9 darab szivaros és szivarkás doboz, klf méretben, közte tartalommal.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
13,01
EUR
,
15,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
4 800 HUF
4 800 5 500 6 500
cca 1880 6 db különféle árut reklámozó litho gyűjtő kártya / Commercial goods itho cards
1
19108.

cca 1880 6 db különféle árut reklámozó litho gyűjtő kártya / Commercial goods itho cards

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 400 HUF
2 400 2 800 3 200
1942 Welvard taxigépirás, reklámlap, Exodus könyvkiadó részére.
1
19109.

1942 Welvard taxigépirás, reklámlap, Exodus könyvkiadó részére.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,25
EUR
,
3,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
1 200 HUF
1 200 1 400 1 600

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

News

Auction 517:
From 13 to 22 January


End of bidding: 19:00 22 January

Viewing: 19 to 22 January
Item pick up from 26 January on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 6 February
Pay-off from 11 February


 

  Events

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment