Toys, board-games

Number of items: 135

MF 601 Sparkling pisztoly lemezjáték, kovakő nélkül, eredeti sérült dobozában, 16x10 cm /// MF 601 Sparkling pistol tin toy, without flint, in its original damaged box, 16×10 cm
15406.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
20 000 HUF
54,20
62,50
Minimum bid:
20 000 HUF
20 000 24 000 28 000
1978 Matchbox Sentron-9 Porsche 928 GT távirányítós autó. Jó állapotban, működik, leírással, távirányítóval, eredeti, kissé sérült dobozában. /// 1978 Matchbox Sentron-9 Porsche 928 GT remote control car. In good condition, with instructions and remote control, in its original slightly damaged box.
15407.

Available for bidding
50 000 HUF
135,50
156,25
Minimum bid:
50 000 HUF
50 000 60 000 70 000
cca 1975 Lamborghini Miura-SV lemezjáték. Elemmel működik, Japán, kissé sérült dobozában, működik, h:24,5 cm /// cca. 1975 Lamborghini Miura-SV tin toy. Battery-operated, made in Japan, in its slightly damaged box, working, length: 24.5 cm
15408.

Available for bidding
100 000 HUF
271,00
312,50
Minimum bid:
100 000 HUF
100 000 120 000 140 000
Kis doboznyi játék, sok figurával.
15409.

Available for bidding
2 000 HUF
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Zapf nagyméretű baba, jelzett, jó állapotban, h: 52 cm
15411.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
15412.

Available for bidding
3 000 HUF
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
Mattel fiú és lány baba, jelzett, m: 30-31 cm
15413.

Available for bidding
2 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
2 400 HUF
2 400 2 800 3 200
Mattel 2 darab barbie baba, jelzett, m: 29-30 cm
15414.

Available for bidding
2 400 HUF
Minimum bid:
2 400 HUF
2 400 2 800 3 200
Mattel 3 darab barbie baba, jelzett, m: 30 cm
15415.

Available for bidding
3 200 HUF
8,67
10,00
Minimum bid:
3 200 HUF
3 200 3 800 4 400
Szalmás tedd mackó, h: 50 cm
15416.

Szalmás tedd mackó, h: 50 cm

Available for bidding
3 200 HUF
8,67
10,00
Minimum bid:
3 200 HUF
3 200 3 800 4 400
Dianna Effner baba, jelzett, ujja sérült, m: 32 cm
15417.

Available for bidding
2 000 HUF
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
3 darab baba, bababútoron, m: 36 cm
15418.

Available for bidding
3 600 HUF
9,76
11,25
Minimum bid:
3 600 HUF
3 600 4 200 5 000

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

News

Auction 516:
From 20 December to 8 January

End of bidding: 19:00 8 January

Viewing: 6 to 8 January
Item pick up from 12 January on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 23 January
Pay-off from 28 January

Holiday opening hours:
20. December Saturday: 10-15
22. December Monday: 12-17
23. December Tuesday: 10-17

Our office will be closed from 24. December to 5. January.
Opening: Tuesday, January 6th 10 am

Please wait for the payment requests with postage before you send your payment!

  Events