Worldwide silver and metal coins

Number of items: 574

Ausztria 1893. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:XF,VF patina, ph. Austria 1893. 1 Corona "Franz Joseph" C:XF,VF patina, edge error Krause KM#2804
32256.

Ausztria 1893. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:XF,VF patina, ph.
Austria 1893. 1 Corona "Franz Joseph" C:XF,VF patina, edge error
Krause KM#2804

2 000 HUF

Ausztria 1895. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:VF-F patina Austria 1895. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:VF-F patina Krause KM#2804
32257.

Ausztria 1895. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:VF-F patina
Austria 1895. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:VF-F patina
Krause KM#2804

2 200 HUF
5,96
6,88

Ausztria 1897. 2h bronz aranyozva, szerencsepénzzé alakítva, gombával T:XF kopott aranyozás Austria 1897. 2 Heller bronze gilded, made for lucky coin, with mushroom C:XF worn gilting
32258.

Ausztria 1897. 2h bronz aranyozva, szerencsepénzzé alakítva, gombával T:XF kopott aranyozás
Austria 1897. 2 Heller bronze gilded, made for lucky coin, with mushroom C:XF worn gilting

2 000 HUF
13

Ausztria 1898-1901. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" (2xklf) T:VF,F patina Austria 1898-1901. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" (2xdiff) C:VF,F patina
32259.

Ausztria 1898-1901. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" (2xklf) T:VF,F patina
Austria 1898-1901. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" (2xdiff) C:VF,F patina

2 000 HUF

Ausztria 1899. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:VF patina Austria 1899. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:VF patina Krause KM#2804
32260.

Ausztria 1899. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:VF patina
Austria 1899. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:VF patina
Krause KM#2804

2 000 HUF

Ausztria 1900. 5K Ag "Ferenc József" T:F,VG patina, ph-k Austria 1900. 5 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:F,VG patina, edge errors Krause KM#2807
32261.

Ausztria 1900. 5K Ag "Ferenc József" T:F,VG patina, ph-k
Austria 1900. 5 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:F,VG patina, edge errors
Krause KM#2807

7 000 HUF
18,97
21,88

Ausztria 1900. 5K Ag "Ferenc József" T:VF karc Austria 1900. 5 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:VF scratch Krause KM#2807
32262.

15 000 HUF
40,65
46,88

Ausztria 1908. 1K Ag "Ferenc József - Jubileum" T:AU,XF patina Austria 1908. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph - Jubilee" C:AU,XF patina Krause KM#2808
32263.

Ausztria 1908. 1K Ag "Ferenc József - Jubileum" T:AU,XF patina
Austria 1908. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph - Jubilee" C:AU,XF patina
Krause KM#2808

5 000 HUF

Ausztria 1908. 1K Ag "Ferenc József - Jubileum" T:VF patina Austria 1908. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph - Jubilee" C:VF patina Krause KM#2808
32264.

Ausztria 1908. 1K Ag "Ferenc József - Jubileum" T:VF patina
Austria 1908. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph - Jubilee" C:VF patina
Krause KM#2808

3 000 HUF

Ausztria 1908. 5K Ag "Ferenc József - Jubileum" T:VF,F Austria 1908. 5 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph - Jubilee" C:VF,F Krause KM#2809
32265.

17 000 HUF
46,07
53,13

Ausztria 1914. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:XF, patina Austria 1914. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:XF, patina Krause KM#2820
32266.

Ausztria 1914. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:XF, patina
Austria 1914. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:XF, patina
Krause KM#2820

3 000 HUF

Ausztria 1915. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:XF, patina Austria 1915. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:XF, patina Krause KM#2820
32267.

Ausztria 1915. 1K Ag "Ferenc József" T:XF, patina
Austria 1915. 1 Corona Ag "Franz Joseph" C:XF, patina
Krause KM#2820

3 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

News

Auction 515:
From 9 to 18 December

End of bidding: 19:00 18 December

Viewing: 15 to 18 December
Item pick up from 20 December on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 9 January
Pay-off from 14 January

Holiday opening hours:
20. December Saturday: 10-15
22. December Monday: 12-17
23. December Tuesday: 10-17

Our office will be closed from 24. December to 5. January.
Opening: Tuesday, January 6th 10 am

Please wait for the payment requests with postage before you send your payment!

  Events