31826.
Closed 508. Online auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
7 000 HUF
18,97 EUR, 21,88 USD
Görögország 1981. "E. K. O. O. XI. Balkáni Ifjúsági Úszóverseny - Kavala 1981" egyoldalas, aranyozott fém emlékérem áttetsző műanyag alapon, kopott tokban T:AU,XF, patina
Greece 1981. "Balkan Youth Swimming Championship - Kavala 1981" one-sided, gilded metal commemorative medal on a transparent plastic base, in a worn case C:AU,XF, patina