https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 110
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3319092
13587
508
0
2000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti istennő faragott fa szobor. 29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3292222
13588
508
0
1600
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Pihenő. Faragott és vésett kő, jelzés nélkül, m: 11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3271220
13589
508
0
2200
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Imádkozó. Faragott kő, jelzés nélkül, fa talapzaton teljes m: 9,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
3271662
13590
508
0
80000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kilényi Gyula (Julio Kilenyi, 1885-1959): Női büszt, 1903. Engóbozott terrakotta, jelzett, kis sérülésekkel, m: 19 cm /// Julio Kilenyi magyar származású, Argentínában majd az Egyesült államokban alkotó szobrász, aki elsősorban érmetervezőként vált világhírűvé. Szobrai ritkán bukkannak fel aukciókon. /// Kilényi Gyula (Julio Kilenyi, 1885-1959): Female Bust, 1903. Engobed terracotta, signed, with minor damages, height: 19 cm /// Julio Kilenyi was a Hungarian-born sculptor who worked in Argentina and later in the United States, best known worldwide as a medal designer. His sculptures rarely appear at auctions.
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
3315240
13591
508
0
24000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ismeretlen szobrász: Szülő gyermekkel. Gránit szobor, márvány talapzaton, talapzat 40x20 cm, m: 24 cm Ragasztás elengedett /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLYPERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3359081
13592
508
0
7500
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Orisek Ferenc (1937-2024): Férfi kalapban. Faragott fa, jelzett, 1997, m: 60 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
3358123
13593
508
0
1800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Keményfa faragott isten szobor 23 cm
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3292231
13594
508
0
2600
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Imádkozó. Faragott és vésett kő, jelzés nélkül, m: 11,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1109658
13595
508
0
9000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Árvai Ferenc (1935-2004): Női figura. Faragott márvány, jelzés nélkül, talapzat nélkül, sérült, m:40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3331668
13596
508
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Láng Sándor geográfus bronz portréje, fa keretben, 8,5x6,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3374831
13597
508
0
1200
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
2 darab faragott fa szobor, jelzés nélkül, m: 21-36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3282256
13598
508
0
30000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Reményi József (1887-1977) (feltehetően): Női büszt. Bronz, S.M. felirattal, márvány talapzaton, teljes m: 9,5 cm /// Proveniencia: Reményi józsef ajándékozta a beadó családjának, feltételezhetően a feleségének ábrázolása.
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment