https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Number of items: 110
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3422899
13551
508
0
13000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
1986 Olvasztár szobor. Bronz, datált, jelzett, fa talpon, m: 26,5 cm
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
3422814
13552
508
0
9500
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szüretelő férfi vadászkutyával. Bronz szobor kompozíció fa talpon, 26x17 cm
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
3419791
13553
508
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Turul szobor fiókával, faragott fa, festett, lakkozott 40 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3423410
13554
508
0
15000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Háromalakos faragvány. Ghána, 1975, faragott ébenfa, m: 44 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3423412
13555
508
0
15000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
1970 "Szerelemsek" Makonde törzsi faragott ébenfa szobor, hibátlan, m: 38 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3423373
13556
508
0
120000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szemők Zsuzsa (1953- ): Mária. 1996, tömör bronz, jelzett, m: 36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
3423145
13557
508
0
5000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Marton László (1925 - 2008): Kodály. Kerámia plakett, kopással, jelzett, 30x21 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3422903
13558
508
0
40000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Bozsik József (1925-1978) labdarúgó bronz szobra. Patinázott bronz, márvány talapzaton, m: 20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
3219286
13559
508
0
60000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Tőrös Gábor (1934-2021): Női büszt. Öntött, patinázott bronz, jelzett. márvány talapzaton. m: 17,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
3319691
13560
508
0
100000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Alfredo Lucifer olasz szobrász: Madonna gyermekével. Öntött bronz, jelzett, 28x32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
3291812
13561
508
0
2800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Zajácz Tamás (1952- ): Szókrátész. Bőr dombormű, fali dísz. Falra akasztható. Hátoldalán jelzett, bélyegzővel. 22x29cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
3392065
13562
508
0
120000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Dien Gizella (1906-2010): Élet. Bronz, jelzett, m: 49 cm /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment