https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 170
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3378215
13275
506
0
60000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik tibeti réz fali zodiákus, horoszkóp, plasztikus fali dísz. 30x34 cm /// Antique Tibetan brass wall zodiac, horoscope, relief wall decoration. 30 × 34 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
3331873
13276
506
0
110000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
10 darabos "Anbaxian" kókusz szakés csésze szett ezüst (Ag) betétekkel. Kína, Csing-dinasztia, cca 19. sz., ezüst betétekben kínai fémjellel, fa dobozban, 1-1 sérüléssel, d: 4 cm /// Set of 10 'Anbaxian' coconut sake cups with silver (Ag) inlays. China, Qing Dynasty, circa 19th century, with Chinese metal marks on the silver inlays, in a wooden box, each with one damage, diameter: 4 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
110 000 HUF
2948770
13277
506
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik fém doboz. Fém keret, fa betétekkel, tetején üveg alatt zsáner jelenet, fa béléssel, kopásokkal. Jelzés nélkül, 16x13 x 7cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2979399
13278
506
0
20000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik asztali vadászmintás dohányzó szett, 3 db, vadászkutya- és siketfajd díszítéssel gyufatartó és cigarettatartók, üveg betétekkel, ezüstözött bronz, kopással, 14x10x6 cm, illetve m: 8-14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3259705
13279
506
0
30000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Stefániay Edit (1936 - ): Jegyespár. Tűzzománc kép réz lemezen, bőr keretben, jelzett 17x24 cm, 30x33 cm
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3325630
13280
506
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
G . Lóránt Lujza (1964-): Mezőn. Tűzzománc, jelzett a hátoldalán címkén, fakeretben, d 14,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3361858
13281
506
0
50000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
ifj. Koffán Károly (1940-): Mozgásban (három grácia). Zománckép, fémlemez, jelezve jobbra lent. Fakeretben. 37,5x27 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
3144394
13282
506
0
36000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1870/90 Sévres vagy annak modorában: XVI. Lajos stílusú lámpa, elektromossá átalakítva. Francia, zománcozott réz, jelzés nélkül. Oldalán kartusokban virágcsokor és zsánerjelenet, 4 karmos lábon, fogója karikát tartó oroszlán maszk. Tetejébe elektromos szerelék szerelve. Teljes magassága: 78 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
3024116
13283
506
0
32000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós puttó figurával díszített öntöttvas asztali képtartó / tükör, 45x30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3256371
13284
506
0
17000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós stílusú, nőalakkal díszített bronzírozott fém lámpa, új szerelékkel, búrával, m: cca 60 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
3364059
13285
506
0
3600
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 Friedberg, Stájerország (Steiermark, Österreich) látképe, gyöngyház berakásos fotónyomat, fakeretben, 22x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2790932
13286
506
0
4800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Virágot formázó falikar. Réz, fa talapzattal, fodros tejüveg búrával, 40x36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment