Emperors, Politicians, Royal families

Number of items: 161

Kaiser Franz Josef I. bei der Kaiserdenkmal Enthüllung in Ischl / I. Ferenc József császár Ischl-ben, emlékmű avatáson. Brüder Kohn (Wien) / Franz Joseph I of Austria in Ischl (kopott élek / worn edges)
43991.
Legend T2/3

1 600 HUF

1907 Kaiser Franz Josef I., Ausfahrt unseres Kaisers / I. Ferenc József császár betegsége után kikocsizik. B.K.W.I. / Franz Joseph I of Austria, first ride after his illness (tűnyomok / pinmarks)
43992.
Legend T3

1 600 HUF

Kaiser Franz Josef I. bei der Kaiserdenkmal Enthüllung in Ischl / I. Ferenc József császár Ischl-ben, emlékmű avatáson. B.K.W.I. 672-40. / Franz Joseph I of Austria in Ischl (tűnyomok / pinmarks)
43993.
Legend T3

1 600 HUF

Schulter an Schulter. Kaiser Wilhelm II. und Kaiser Franz Josef I. Verlag d. Oest / II. Vilmos német császár és I. Ferenc József császár egyenruhában / Emperors Wilhelm II of Germany and Franz Joseph I of Austria in uniform, German military propaganda, Viribus Unitis (b)
43994.
Legend T4

1 600 HUF

1907 Praha, Prague, Prága; Kaiser Franz Josef I. / I. Ferenc József császár. F. Pavlík / Franz Joseph I of Austria (b)
43995.
Legend T4

1 600 HUF

Unser Kaiser im Gebet. Kaiser Franz Josef / I. Ferenc József császár imádkozik / Franz Joseph I of Austria praying s: Charles Scolik (ázott / wet damage)
43996.
Legend T4

1 600 HUF

Kaiser Wilhelm II. Kaiserbilder, Adolph Engel / II. Vilmos német császár gyermekkorában / Emperor Wilhelm II of Germany in his childhood (tűnyomok / pinmarks)
43997.
Legend T3

1 600 HUF

Der Kaiser mit seinem Pferde in Galizien, Kaiser Wilhelm II. G. Berger / II. Vilmos német császár és lova Galíciában / Emperor Wilhelm II with his horse in Galicia (lyukak / pinholes)
43998.
Legend T4

1 600 HUF

Unser Kaiserpaar im Westen. Kaiser Wilhelm II ung Augusta Victoria. G. Berger / II. Vilmos német császár és felesége / Emperor Wilhelm II and Augusta Victoria of Schleswig-Holstein (tűnyomok / pinmarks)
43999.
Legend T3

1 600 HUF

Kaiser Wilhelm II ung Augusta Victoria. Original Aufnahme v. F. Bieber/ Emperor Wilhelm II and Augusta Victoria of Schleswig-Holstein (felületi kopás / worn surface)
44000.
Legend T2/3

1 600 HUF

Kaiser Wilhelm II. / II. Vilmos német császár egyenruhában / Emperor Wilhelm II of Germany (felületi kopás / worn surface)
44001.
Legend T3

1 600 HUF

Kaiser Wilhelm II. / II. Vilmos német császár haditengerészeti egyenruhában / Emperor Wilhelm II of Germany in Navy uniform (fa)
44002.
Legend T3

1 600 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF