https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Advertisement Number of items: 218
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3282581
16636
493
0
3600
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
Stühmer-sorozat: "Kerti virágok " (7xklf) dombornyomott, lithográf kivitelű gyűjtőkártya. A sorozat 169-175. közötti számú darabjai.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3282582
16637
493
0
2000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
Stühmer-sorozat: "A lomberdőben " és "A szántóföldön" (4xklf) dombornyomott, lithográf kivitelű gyűjtőkártya. A sorozat 99., 109., 110. és 112. számú darabjai.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3282583
16638
493
0
3000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
Stühmer-sorozat: "Kerti virágok", "A lomberdőben" és "Vizinövények" (6xklf) dombornyomott, lithográf kivitelű gyűjtőkártya. A sorozat 65., 99., 176., 177., 179. és 180. számú darabjai.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3310784
16639
493
0
2000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
1943 Az Exodus könyvkiadó 1943. évi könyvnapi prospektusa és reklámlapja, Szoboszlai Mata János illusztrációjával, borítékkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3199243
16640
493
0
600
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
Vigadó Hotel pult toll + hotel szobacímke
The item is not available
3246884
16641
493
0
5000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
Wills's Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 50 db-os komplett sorozat ("Tudod-e ...?"), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 50 ("Do You Know ...?"), in album sheets
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3327173
16642
493
0
1000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1960 Ascona holland fehérnemű-katalógus, fekete-fehér képekkel illusztrálva, kiadói mappában + 1967 Delana gyermek fürdőruha-katalógus, színes képekkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3316186
16643
493
0
5000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
Wills's Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 50 db-os komplett sorozat (a lombkorona élővilága), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 50 (Life in the Tree Tops), in album sheets
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3316185
16644
493
0
4800
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
Park Drive Cigarettes brit cigaretta-gyűjtőkártyák, 48 db-os komplett sorozat (bajnokok), albumlapokon / British cigarette cards, complete series of 48 (Champions), in album sheets
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
3261710
16645
493
0
1000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
2011 Horizon - A MALÉV magazinja + Lufthansa irat tok
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3310015
16646
493
0
4000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970 Papíripari Vállalat Budapest. Árukatalógus I. Író-nyomó és különleges papírok. Kiadói műbőr-kötésben, kisebb lapszéli ázásnyomokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3243772
16647
493
0
2000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1980 ÁFÉSZ tavaszi ajánlat nagy méretű retro plakát 100x35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment