https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Photo Number of items: 617
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3347641
16024
490
0
2000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Kezek. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 39x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3347547
16025
490
0
1600
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Férfi arc. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38,5x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3347640
16026
490
0
2000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Portrék. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 39x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3347638
16027
490
0
2000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Gyökérforma. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 39x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3347635
16028
490
0
2000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): A teremőr. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 39x27,5 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3347634
16029
490
0
2000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Bohóc. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38,5x24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3347552
16030
490
0
1600
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Folyókanyar. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38,5x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3347554
16031
490
0
1600
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Tekintet. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38x28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3347561
16032
490
0
1600
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Reminiscentia. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38,5x25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3292236
16033
490
0
600
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Templomtorony. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, 38x21,5 cm
The item is not available
2964556
16034
490
0
3200
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Engi László: 11 db nagy méretű jelzett művészfotó részben kartonon, közte sérült, 30x19 cm és 40x30 cm közötti méretben
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3365557
16035
490
0
6000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
1941 Muray Miklós (korábban Mandl Miklós, később Nicholas Muray) (1892-1965) magyar - amerikai fényképész, fotóművész és olimpiai kardvívó felvétele (Frida és a papagájok), 1 db modern nagyítás, jelzés nélkül, 15x21 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment