https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 112
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3111753
12420
483
0
220000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Goldscheider Kalapos hölgy büszt. cca 1850, Ausztria, festett terrakotta, fa talapzaton, jelzett, kis sérülésekkel, m: 54 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
220 000 HUF
3142691
12421
483
0
110000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ashot Baghdasaryan (1957-): Fogathajtó.. Patinázott öntött bronz, márványtömb talapzaton. Jelzett, 26x21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
110 000 HUF
3117525
12422
483
0
100000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szervátiusz Jenő (1903-1984): Koldus. Faragott fa, jelzett, "Szervátiusz 1920" 36 cm Sérült, kissé hiányos / Carved wood, signed.
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
2650009
12423
483
0
100000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Tar István (1910 - 1971): Gerendai Tibor, újpesti fényképész édesanyja. Bronz falplasztika, jelzett, 41x31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
3094210
12424
483
0
100000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Lányi Dezső (Leindorfer Ignác) (1879-1951): Fiúfej. Öntött bronz, kerek márvány talpon. : 39 cm, j: elől Lányi D. 934.
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
3221592
12428
483
0
26000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kótai József (1940- ): Egon Schiele. Bronz plakett, jelzett, 3 példányban készült, 19x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3284373
12429
483
0
5500
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kútvölgyi Mihály (1944-2023): Egy vérből valók vagyunk. Faragott gyümölcsfa, jelzés nélkül, m: 51 cm /// Proveniencia: az alkotó hagyatékából, saját címadásával.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 500 HUF
3282626
12430
483
0
6000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Erwin Huber bronz dombormű: Mária a kisdeddel, jelzett, 16x7 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3282641
12432
483
0
32000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
1932 Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939): Margot. Bronz plasztika, fa lapra erősítve, jelzett, 25x24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3282638
12433
483
0
9000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Petőfi büszt. Bronz, jelzés nélkül, m: 14,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3282556
12434
483
0
8000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Adolf Hitler. Bronz relief 1930-40 körül, 17x13 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3271182
12435
483
0
16000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Három idol. Faragott és vésett kő, fa és vas applikációban, jelzés nélkül, 28x18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment