https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 381
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3092689
18342
481
0
2600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1956 Forradalmi újságok gyűjteménye. Egy darab üvegezett keretben, hozzá még 11 darab. Mind a forradalom napjaiból, jó állapotban
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1632346
18343
481
0
800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1956 Irodalmi Újság 3 száma, április 28., szeptember 29., október 6., kissé viseltes állapotban
The item is not available
3219659
18344
481
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1957 Élet és Irodalom I. évf. 3., 5., 7., 8., 9., 11., 14., 15. számai (8 db), főszerk.: Bölöni György, vegyes állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3284192
18345
481
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1957-58 Korai Rádió és Televízió újság 3 db száma
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3245736
18346
481
0
3800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1958 Kálmán Jen? Rajzoló: Szakmáry László Mackókaland, Plasztikus képek. 3-d-s szemüveggel nézhető képregényfüzet 18p. 12x8 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
3228399
18347
481
0
5000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1957 Magyarok Világlapja I. évfolyam 1. szám, hajtott
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2959623
18348
481
0
7000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1957-1960 Film-Színház-Muzsika I. évf. 1-10.; 23-30,32-33. sz. ; II. évf. 1-17;18-35;36-52 sz.; III. évf. 18-20,22-35.;36-52. sz.; IV. évf. 37-52. sz. Kopott félvászon-kötésekben, 8 kötetben, változó állapotban, benne néhány gyűrött lapokkal, egy-két gyerekfirkával, az I. évf. 1. szám borítója sérült, hiányos, a II. évfolyam 36. sz. elülső-hátsó borítói sérültek, hiányosak és a 37. elülső borítója sérült, hiányos.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2992128
18349
481
0
5000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1957 A Magyar Kisiparos c. újság első, induló évfolyama teljesen bekötve jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3284490
18350
481
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1958 USA Kossuth 2 db bélyeg FDC-n, ezzel az ábrával nagyon ritka boríték
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3260646
18351
481
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1958 Veszprém megyei múzeumok tájékoztatója, 16p
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3272349
18352
481
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1958 Évkönyv az 1958. évre, Délamerikai Magyar Hírlap évkönyve, 460p
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3206509
18353
481
0
2400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1958 Az Érdekes Újság számai könyvbe kötve
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment