https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 381
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3285584
18294
481
0
2400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1940 Jó mulatást! A központi színházjegyiroda műsora.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3291256
18295
481
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1940-1941 Jó Pajtás folyóirat 6 száma, változó állapotban, közte szakadt.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3204695
18296
481
0
600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1942 Uj Magyar Museum, a Kazinczy Társaság tudományos, irodalmi és művészeti szemléje, I. köt. 1. füzet; Szerk.: Dr. Sziklay László. Kassa, 1942, Wiko-ny. Kiadói papírkötés,
The item is not available
3243471
18297
481
0
9000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1942 A Színházi Magazin 20-35. száma vegyes állapotban, néhány laphiánnyal, pár szakadással, a hátsó borítókat nem kötötték bele, a címlapokon Bulla Elma, Kosáry Emmi, Tolany Klári, Lázár Mária, Lil Dagover, Karády Katalin, Dayka Margit, Zilahy Irén, Otrubay Melinda, Simor Erzsi, stb.
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3078722
18298
481
0
7500
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1943 Budapesti Egységes Hálózat (Budapest és Környéke) Betűrendes Távbeszélőnévsora. - Budapesti Egységes Hálózat (Budapest és Környéke) Tábeszélő Szaknévsora. Összeáll: Magyar Postaszemélyzet Jóléti Alapítványának Hirdető Irodája. Szerk.: Nedeczky László. Bp,1943, Sérült papírborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
3288379
18299
481
0
10000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1943-44 A Csendőrségi lapok XXXIII-XXXIV. évfolyamból összesen 14 db szám, jó állapotban
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3204694
18300
481
0
600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1943 Uj Magyar Museum, a Kazinczy Társaság tudományos, irodalmi és művészeti szemléje, II. köt. 3. füzet; Szerk.: Dr. Sziklay László. Kassa, 1943, Wiko-ny. Kiadói papírkötés,
The item is not available
3257466
18301
481
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1944 Munkaadók előjegyzési naplója az 1944. évre. Szerk.: Volenszky Béla. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé viseltes, sérült, foltos borítóval, néhány bejegyzéssel. + 1952-1954 Főkönyv, bevételi-kiadási jegyzék, 140 oldalnyi kézzel írt bejegyzéssel
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3291246
18302
481
0
1600
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1945 Kossuth Népe. I. évf. 124. sz., 1945. szept. 28. Főszerk.: Felkai Ferenc,a címlapon Bartók Béla (1881 - 1945), hajtott, 2 sztl. lev.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3249131
18303
481
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1945-1946 Ludas Matyi I. évf. 20-32., II. évf. 1-5,7-8. Félvászon-kötésben, sérült lapokkal, egy lapszélén hiánnyal.
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3243543
18304
481
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1945 előtt 10 db vegyes állapotú, de hiánytalan színházi, kulturális és társadalmi újság: Színházi Élet, Képes Krónika, Délibáb
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3283881
18305
481
0
1000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1945-1949 A Magyarországi Szimbolikus Nagypáholy tagfelvételi nyomtatványa, kétoldalas, kitöltetlen, hajtásnyomokkal
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment