https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Advertisement Number of items: 264
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3283626
17030
481
0
9000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900-1940 Nagy reklám tétel, főleg fejléces számlák, reklám nyomtatványok, levélpapírok de elég sok más jellegű okmány is 100 db
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3283620
17031
481
0
9000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900-1940 Nagy reklám tétel, főleg fejléces számlák, reklám nyomtatványok, levélpapírok 100 db
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3282743
17032
481
0
4000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
5 darab kávés zsák, klf márkák, közötte nagy méretűek is
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3282530
17033
481
0
9500
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900, "Hirmann Ferencz Fémárugyára Budapest" feliratú szecessziós fém tábla, 18x14 cm
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
3290829
17034
481
0
3600
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1920-1930 Filmes nyomtatványok: Plakát, Reklámos levelezőlap, mozi reklám nyomtatvány
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
3136342
17035
481
0
20000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1907 R. & W. Hawthorn Leslie & Co. Ltd. Newcastle-Upon-Tyne. Newcastle-Upon-Tyne,én.,Mawson Swan & Morgan Ltd.,2+98 p. Angol nyelven. Rendkívül izgalmas fekete-fehér képanyaggal illusztrált. R. & W. Hawthorn Leslie & Co. egy brit hajó és lokomotív építő vállalat (1886-1993) prospektusa. Kiadói haránt-alakú papírkötés, foltos borítóval, sérült gerinccel, néhány bélyegzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3232841
17036
481
0
10000
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
1914 Törley szecessziós menükártya, 1914 jan. 27., francia nyelvű menüsorral, rajta izgalmas italokkal (Chablis, Haut Brion gr. Vin 1870., Haut Sauterne), a fejléces a Törley-kastéllyal és gyárral, színes litográfia, vágott felső és alsó szélekkel, foltos, 23x15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3288286
17037
481
0
1800
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1960 4 db szalvéta magyar hotel, cukrászda reklám
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3288287
17038
481
0
1800
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1960 4 db szalvéta magyar hotel, cukrászda reklám
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3288288
17039
481
0
1800
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1960 4 db szalvéta magyar hotel, cukrászda reklám
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3288285
17040
481
0
1800
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1960 4 db szalvéta magyar hotel, cukrászda reklám
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3288562
17041
481
0
1600
Advertisement
Artworks & Paper
1
1907, 2 darab Dr. Vadász Aladár fejléces vény.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment