https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Photo Number of items: 519
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2595559
16123
478
0
14000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Rodolf Hervé (1957-2000): Victor Vasarely (1906-1997) festőművész párizsi műtermében, a hátoldalon pecséttel jelzett fotó, 16x24 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2595556
16124
478
0
14000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Rodolf Hervé (1957-2000): Victor Vasarely (1906-1997) festőművész párizsi műtermében, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett fotó, 23,5x16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
3262705
16125
478
0
3000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1920 Vargha Gyula (1853-1929) képviselő, költő, Erdélyi Mór (1866-1934) szignált fotója, sérülésekkel, fénynyomat, 22×16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3262709
16126
478
0
5000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
1870/cca 1925 Petőfi Zoltán a ravatalon, Vasberényi Géza fényképmásolata, kartonra kasírozott fotó, 13×23 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3260695
16127
478
0
3000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Ecker Lili (1905-1961) Sárdy János (1902-1959) színművész első feleségéről készült két fotó
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3184741
16128
478
0
12000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Féner Tamás (1938-): Portrék (Scheiber Sándor, Karafiáth Orsolya, Vásári Tamás, Baranyi András, stb...), 8 db fotó karton ragasztva, jelzett, 15×10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3176792
16129
478
0
3200
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Richard Avedon: Ezra Pound költő, Rutherford, New Jersey, June 30, 1958. Reprodukció. Üvegezett keretben Külső méret 26x26 cm
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3241972
16130
478
0
40000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Híres magyar orvosok fényképalbuma. 23 db fénykép: Ángyán János, Teschler László, Nyitrai Béla, Blaskü Róbert, Bokrétás András, Jakab Mihály, Kerekes Kálmán, Donhoffer Szilárd, Malasits Gyula, Varga László, Weisz Miksa, Schwartz Sándor, Bartos Gábor, Hunyor Ferenc, Nagy Hilda, Czike Antal, Mittag Margit, Szilárd Zoltán, Szikszóy Kálmán, Fónay István, Petrás Pál, Kellermann Emil, Kovács Medárd, Fáy Kálmán.
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
3259044
16131
478
0
4000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1960-1970 Budapesti villamosok, 4 db fotó, még nem publikált utólagos nagyítás, 10×15 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3256646
16132
478
0
16000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1910 Budapest, Hungária körút 99. sz. Magyar Imre fényképészete, a kocsiban feltehetően az idős Jókai Mór és felesége Nagy Bella, futott fotólap, 9×13 cm
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3261291
16133
478
0
3000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1920 A halzsákmány kihozása a halászhajóból Budapesten, a Gellért-heggyel szemben, fotó, 5,5×8 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3262547
16134
478
0
12000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1875 Budapest, Lánchíd, keményhátú fotó Gévay műterméből, 6,5×10,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment