https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 140
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3226506
12766
477
0
16000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Wagner büszt. Fa szobor, jelzett a hátoldalon "IC", m: 37 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3226448
12767
477
0
26000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Makovinyi Kálmán (1904-1963): Bánat. Engóbozott terrakotta, jelzett, sérült, javított, m: 38 cm /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION IN OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3226441
12768
477
0
8000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Gyenes Tamás (1920-1963): Szerelmespár. Festett gipsz, 1963, jelzett, m: 24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3224144
12769
477
0
8000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Rácz Edit (1936- ): Gyermek pár és Skorpió. 2 darab plasztika, jelzett, 11x11 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3214027
12770
477
0
65000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szervátiusz Jenő (1903-1984): Fiú arc. Engóbozott gipsz, jelzett a hátoldalon, kopással, 19x14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
65 000 HUF
3039228
12771
477
0
24000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Bada Dada (Bada Tibor, 1963-2006): Agancsos alak (cím nélkül). Applikációk, festett fa. Jelzés nélkül. Sérült. m: 66 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3117519
12772
477
0
220000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szervátiusz Jenő (1903-1984): Férfi arc (Önarckép). Faragott fa, jelzett "Szervátiusz 1936", 62 cm Kis kopásnyomokkal. / Carved wood, signed.
The item is not available
Starting price:
220 000 HUF
3214025
12773
477
0
1000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Gyarmathy Tihamér (1915 - 2005): Halak. Bronz plasztika, bársonyborítású keretre applikálva, jelzés nélkül, 27x24 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3089783
12774
477
0
180000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kerényi Jenő (1908-1975): Táncosnő (Táncoló art deco nőalak), 1929-30 körül. Patinázott bronz, márvány talapzaton, jelzett: "Kerényi 1930.'' valamint "Hild'' [Hild Imre Kerényi Jenő öntőmestere volt.] m: 28,5 cm, talpazattal: 31 cm. Prov.: Hild Imre öntőmester egykori saját példánya. A szobor egy másik példánya reprodukálva: Rózsa Gyula: Kerényi Jenő 1908-1975. Bp., 2010, Glória Kiadó, 11. és 163. o. / Art deco dancer, bronze statue, another piece reproduced in the book: Rózsa Gyula: Kerényi Jenő 1908-1975. Bp., 2010, Glória Kiadó, page 11. and 163.
The item is not available
Starting price:
180 000 HUF
2239335
12775
477
0
90000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Csorba Géza (1892-1974): Ady Endre síremléke. Kerámia minta szobor a megvalósult emlékműhöz. Jelzés nélkül. m: 39 cm
Starting price:
90 000 HUF
3196530
12776
477
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Fej figura figuratív afrikai keményfa faragás 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3196517
12777
477
0
3200
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Groteszk figuratív afrikai keményfa faragás, 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment