https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 211

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
18K arany (Au) pecsétgyűrű jelzett, mesterjegyes, nem vésett m: 61, 11,8 g
1
22024.

18K arany (Au) pecsétgyűrű jelzett, mesterjegyes, nem vésett m: 61, 11,8 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
200 000 HUF
542,01
EUR
,
625,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
3 db gyémánt kerek brilliáns csiszolás, SI2-I1,, G-I, 0,8 ct tanúsítvánnyal
1
22025.

3 db gyémánt kerek brilliáns csiszolás, SI2-I1,, G-I, 0,8 ct tanúsítvánnyal

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
200 000 HUF
542,01
EUR
,
625,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14 K karkötő, jelzett, h: 18 cm, nettó: 10,9 g
1
22026.

Arany (Au) 14 K karkötő, jelzett, h: 18 cm, nettó: 10,9 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
130 000 HUF
352,30
EUR
,
406,25
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Arany (Au) 14K nyaklánc cirkónia díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 48 cm, bruttó: 5,4 g
1
22027.

Arany (Au) 14K nyaklánc cirkónia díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 48 cm, bruttó: 5,4 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
271,00
EUR
,
312,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Alhambra collier ónix köves, fehérarany (Au) 14 k foglalattal, lánccal. A kő 0,7g, össz br 4,57g, Tanúsítvánnyal
1
22028.

Alhambra collier ónix köves, fehérarany (Au) 14 k foglalattal, lánccal. A kő 0,7g, össz br 4,57g, Tanúsítvánnyal

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
325,20
EUR
,
375,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
14K arany (Au) gyűrű karneollal jelzett m: 58, 8,61 g
1
22029.

14K arany (Au) gyűrű karneollal jelzett m: 58, 8,61 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
216,80
EUR
,
250,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) kalapált váza, jelzett, m: 18 cm, nettó: 257 g
1
22030.

Ezüst (Ag) kalapált váza, jelzett, m: 18 cm, nettó: 257 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
216,80
EUR
,
250,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14 K karkötő, jelzett, h: 22 cm, nettó: 7,3 g
1
22031.

Arany (Au) 14 K karkötő, jelzett, h: 22 cm, nettó: 7,3 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
85 000 HUF
230,35
EUR
,
265,63
USD
Number of bids:
3
 
Antik ezüst (Ag) kiskanalak, nagykanalak, villa, 13 latos tisztaságjellel, klf mestejegyekkel, össz 296g
1
22032.

Antik ezüst (Ag) kiskanalak, nagykanalak, villa, 13 latos tisztaságjellel, klf mestejegyekkel, össz 296g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
216,80
EUR
,
250,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14 K fantázia karlánc, jelzett, h: 19 cm, nettó: 6,5 g
1
22033.

Arany (Au) 14 K fantázia karlánc, jelzett, h: 19 cm, nettó: 6,5 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
75 000 HUF
203,25
EUR
,
234,38
USD
Number of bids:
3
 
14k fehérarany (Au) gyűrű, brilekkel, jelzett, 0,12ct, 2,22 g, m: 55
1
22034.

14k fehérarany (Au) gyűrű, brilekkel, jelzett, 0,12ct, 2,22 g, m: 55

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
216,80
EUR
,
250,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14K függő ausztrál opállal és cirkónia díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 2,5 cm, bruttó: 1,63 g
1
22035.

Arany (Au) 14K függő ausztrál opállal és cirkónia díszítéssel, jelzett, h: 2,5 cm, bruttó: 1,63 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
162,60
EUR
,
187,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment