https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 301

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Ezüst (Ag) belga díszvilla, Mechelen, St. Rombout (Szent Rumbold-katedrális) motívummal. Jelzett (835), kis kopással, nettó: 11,1 g, h: 12 cm
1
22156.

Ezüst (Ag) belga díszvilla, Mechelen, St. Rombout (Szent Rumbold-katedrális) motívummal. Jelzett (835), kis kopással, nettó: 11,1 g, h: 12 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
16,26
EUR
,
18,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14K plasztikus ló medál, jelzett, 1,8×1,8 cm, nettó: 2,4 g
1
22157.

Arany (Au) 14K plasztikus ló medál, jelzett, 1,8×1,8 cm, nettó: 2,4 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
97,56
EUR
,
112,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14K zöld köves áttört gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 53, bruttó: 1,6 g
1
22158.

Arany (Au) 14K zöld köves áttört gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 53, bruttó: 1,6 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
65,04
EUR
,
75,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, markazittal ékítve, jelzett, m: 57, bruttó: 6,6g
1
22159.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, markazittal ékítve, jelzett, m: 57, bruttó: 6,6g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
11,92
EUR
,
13,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
1983 Ezüst (Ag) Georg Jensen dán dísz villa , jelzett, h: 14 cm, nettó: 40, g Aranyozott, hibátlan
1
22160.

1983 Ezüst (Ag) Georg Jensen dán dísz villa , jelzett, h: 14 cm, nettó: 40, g Aranyozott, hibátlan

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
40,65
EUR
,
46,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, narancsszínű kővel ékítve, jelzett, m: 55, bruttó: 8,2 g
1
22161.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, narancsszínű kővel ékítve, jelzett, m: 55, bruttó: 8,2 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,55
EUR
,
15,63
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, tűzzománc díszítéssel, jelzéssel, méret: 51, bruttó: 4,4 g
1
22162.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, tűzzománc díszítéssel, jelzéssel, méret: 51, bruttó: 4,4 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) filigrán medál, 2 db, jelzés nélkül, d: 2,5 és 3 cm, nettó: 6,5 g
1
22163.

Ezüst(Ag) filigrán medál, 2 db, jelzés nélkül, d: 2,5 és 3 cm, nettó: 6,5 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,50
EUR
,
7,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, 2 db, jelzéssel és jelzés nélkül, méret: 52, 56, bruttó: 5,3 g
1
22164.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, 2 db, jelzéssel és jelzés nélkül, méret: 52, 56, bruttó: 5,3 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
7,59
EUR
,
8,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kopásnyomokkal, jelzett, méret: 65, bruttó: 2,6 g
1
22165.

Ezüst (Ag) gyűrű, kopásnyomokkal, jelzett, méret: 65, bruttó: 2,6 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,71
EUR
,
3,13
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) medál, jelzés nélkül, d: 5 cm, bruttó: 19 g
1
22166.

Ezüst (Ag) medál, jelzés nélkül, d: 5 cm, bruttó: 19 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
16,26
EUR
,
18,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst (Ag) karkötő, sérült, jelzett, h: 21 cm, nettó: 18 g
1
22167.

Ezüst (Ag) karkötő, sérült, jelzett, h: 21 cm, nettó: 18 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,55
EUR
,
15,63
USD
Number of bids:
0
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment