https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 159
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3022117
31567
459
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Szalmássy István (-) 1947. "Postatakarékpénztári Alkalmazottak Sportegylete 1903." egyoldalas bronzozott Zn díjplakett, "Női d.c. csapat 1947. II." gravírozással, "LUDVIG BP" gyártói jelzéssel (87x49mm) T:XF oxidáció, kopott bronzozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3072215
31568
459
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Zsákodi Csiszér János (1883-1953) ~1930. "Csengery Antal a Polgári Iskola Megteremtője 1868. / Ép testben ép lélek" aranyozott bronz emlékérem karcolva, mellszalag és fül nélkül (36mm) T:VF
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3077988
31569
459
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1900. "MTK - Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre 1888 / Bátorság Buzgalom Barátság" jelzett Ag sport emlékérem, "FN" gyártói jelzéssel (25,84g/0.800/41,5mm) T:XF ph. Hungary ~1900. "MTK - Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre 1888 / Bátorság Buzgalom Barátság" hallmarked Ag sports medallion with "FN" makers' mark (25,84g/0.800/41,5mm) C:XF edge error
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2995541
31570
459
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1900. "Ép ész edzett testben él" jelzett Ag sport emlékérem, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (22,32g/0.800/41mm) T:AU.XF
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3072361
31571
459
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1906. "Vívó és Atletikai Club (VAC) 1906." kétoldalas, ezüstözött bronz plakett eredeti "Arkanzas Budapest" gyártói tokban (35x55mm) T:AU,XF patina, helyenként kopott ezüstözés, viseltes tok
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2938067
31572
459
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1909. "Ózdi Vasas Testgyakorló Kör 1909 - II. díj" fém díjérem "LUDVIG BP" gyártói jelzéssel (34mm) T:XF
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2916605
31573
459
0
9000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1910 k. "Magyar Kerékpáros Szövetség" jelzetlen Ag díjérem mellszalagon, "HP" beütéssel (39mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2751917
31574
459
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1910. "MTE" kétoldalas bronz díjérem erősen sérült mellszalagon (40mm) + 1938. "Munkás Testedző Egyesület - MTE 1908-1938" kétoldalas bronz díjérem (38mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2966343
31575
459
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1920. "Budapest Székesfőváros Közlekedési Részvénytársaság Sportegyesülete a sport terén elért kiváló érdemek jutalmazására - 1912" kétoldalas bronz díjérem. A klub ma BKV Előre SC néven ismert. (40mm) T:AU,XF Hungary ~1920. "Budapest Székesfőváros Közlekedési Részvénytársaság Sportegyesülete a sport terén elért kiváló érdemek jutalmazására - 1912" plated bronze award medal. The club's name is BKV Előre SC now. (48mm) C:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3057068
31576
459
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1920. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség" ezüstözött, zománcozott jelvény T:XF kis zománchiba, patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3077078
31577
459
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1924. "Székesfehérvár Szabad királyi Város Polgári Lövész Egyesület / Alba Regia Atletikai Klub Székesfehérvár" bronz sport emlékérem szalagon. Szign.: Ludvig (38mm) T:AU kis patina
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3035528
31578
459
0
2200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1925. "Postatakarékpénztári Tisztviselők Sportegyesülete 1903." ezüstözött bronz díjérem füllel, mellszalag nélkül, "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel, hátoldalán "1925. dec. 29." gravírozással (30mm) T:XF kopott ezüstözés
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment