Worldwide silver and metal coins

Number of items: 616

Hollandia 1957. 1G Ag "I. Julianna" T:XF Netherlands 1957. 1 Gulden Ag "Juliana" C:XF Krause KM#184
32107.

1 400 HUF

Hollandia 1959. 2 1/2G Ag "Julianna" T:XF patina Netherlands 1959. 2 1/2 Gulden Ag "Juliana" C:XF patina Krause KM#185
32108.

3 400 HUF
9,21
10,63

Hollandia 1960. 2 1/2G Ag "Julianna" T:XF patina Netherlands 1960. 2 1/2 Gulden Ag "Juliana" C:XF patina KM#185
32109.

4 000 HUF

Hollandia 1970. 10G Ag "Julianna" T:AU  Netherlands 1970. 10 Gulden Ag "Juliana" C:AU  Krause KM#195
32110.

7 500 HUF
20,33
23,44

Hollandia 1980. 1G Ni "Beatrix beiktatása" + 2 1/2G Ni "Beatrix beiktatása" + pénzverdei koronázási emlékzseton (23mm) együtt, sérült dísztokban T:AU Netherlands 1980. 1 Gulden Ni "Coronation of Queen Beatrix" + 2 1/2 Gulden Ni "Coronation of Queen Beatrix" + mint token for the coronation (23mm) together in damaged case C:AU
32111.

2 000 HUF

Hollandia 2004. 5E Ag "Az Európai Unió tagállamai" T:AU Netherlands 2004. 5 Euro Ag "European Union Memebers" C:AU
32112.

5 000 HUF

Honduras 1869. 1/2R Ni-sárgaréz T:XF patina Honduras 1869. 1/2 Real Ni-brass C:XF patina Krause KM#32
32113.

5 000 HUF

Ilhánida Birodalom ~15. század 2 Dirham Ag (3,53g) T:2- patina Ilkhanate ~15th century 2 Dirhams Ag (3,53g) C:VF patina
32114.

9 000 HUF
24,39
28,13

Irán / Perzsia 1748-1756. Rúpia Ag "Shahrokh Afshar sah" (11,53g) T:2- Iran / Persia 1748-1756. Rupee Ag "Shahrukh Afshar Shah" (11,53g) C:VF
32115.

12 000 HUF

Izland 1946. 1K Al-Br + 1973. 10Kr Cu-Ni T:XF Iceland 1946. 1 Krona Al-Br + 1973. 10 Kronur CuNi C:XF
32116.

1 000 HUF

Izland 1962. 1K Al-Br + 1973. 10Kr Cu-Ni T:XF Iceland 1962. 1 Krona Al-Br + 1973. 10 Kronur Cu-Ni C:XF
32117.

1 000 HUF

Izrael 1974. 25L Ag "David Ben Gurion halálának első évfordulója" T:UNC,AU Israel 1974. 25 Lirot Ag "1st Anniversary - Death of David Ben Gurion" C:UNC,AU Krause KM#79
32118.

8 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF