https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Watches Number of items: 82
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2936948
12078
452
0
90000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Kandalóóra, tüziaranyozott spiáter. Működő negyedütős, ingás szerkezet, jó zománc számlap. kulcs nélkül, egyik lába hiányzik 40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
90 000 HUF
2927051
12079
452
0
60000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik falióra, oromdísszel, kulcs nélkül, szép állapotban. Nem kipróbált. 80x40x17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
2926583
12080
452
0
160000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Bayard hatalmas francia art deco kandallóóra, márvány testtel, bronz figurális szoborral díszítve, 8 napos szerkezettel, működik, kis kopással, 54x15x32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
160 000 HUF
2972175
12081
452
0
80000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Raymond Weil Automatic karóra, naptárkijelzős, szépen jár, bőr szíjjal, díszdobozban, d: 28 mm
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
2937001
12082
452
0
120000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Keretóra. Felesütős szerkezettel, fára festett jelenettel, tűzzománc számjegy betétekkel. Francia, XIX ..sz. Működik, kulccsal 62x55 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
2754787
12083
452
0
700000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany (Au/18k) Chopard Classik ultra vékony karóra, mechanikus szerkezettel, jelzett, működik, zöld bőr szíjjal, római számlappal, d: 32mm
The item is not available
Starting price:
700 000 HUF
2841169
12084
452
0
20000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Fanex 18k arany tokos női karóra, gyöngyház számlappal, működik, jelzett, 14x26mm
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2904895
12085
452
0
20000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Alpina Union Horlogére ezüst tokos zsebóra, sérült és javított számlappal, működik, jelzéssel, d: 44 mm, bruttó: 59,7 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3005348
12086
452
0
4000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2602928
12087
452
0
20000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Casio No. 2894 karóra, titánium, a felső folyékony kristály kiégett, működik, leolvasható, digitális, d:55mm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2954105
12088
452
0
4000
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Mauthe art deco falióra, fa házzal, működik, hiányos, kopással, 24,5 x 17,5 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2903128
12089
452
0
1200
Watches
Artworks & Paper
1
Prim csehszlovák design asztali óra, fém-üveg-műanyag, némi kopással, felhúzókulccsal, nem jár, m: 17,5 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment