https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery and precious metal items

Number of items: 351

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3 db ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc, egyik szakadt, egyik medállal. br 11,57 g
1
20098.

3 db ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc, egyik szakadt, egyik medállal. br 11,57 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,76
EUR
,
11,25
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
2 db ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc és gyűrű. jelzettek m:,57 14 g
1
20099.

2 db ezüst (Ag) nyaklánc és gyűrű. jelzettek m:,57 14 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
2
 
Labradorit, 12 db, II. osztály, 51,8 cts
1
20100.

Labradorit, 12 db, II. osztály, 51,8 cts

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
16,26
EUR
,
18,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) gyereketető kanál, jelzett, h: 12,5 cm, nettó: 23,4 g
1
20101.

Ezüst(Ag) gyereketető kanál, jelzett, h: 12,5 cm, nettó: 23,4 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,10
EUR
,
31,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Platina gyűrű, 8 db gyémánttal (egyik pótolt), labradorittal, jelzett, méret: 51, bruttó: 7 g
1
20102.

Platina gyűrű, 8 db gyémánttal (egyik pótolt), labradorittal, jelzett, méret: 51, bruttó: 7 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
70 000 HUF
189,70
EUR
,
218,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Antik mikromozaik, gránát karkötőbe ágyazva, kopással, a mozaik mérete 17x13 cm
1
20103.

Antik mikromozaik, gránát karkötőbe ágyazva, kopással, a mozaik mérete 17x13 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
200 000 HUF
542,01
EUR
,
625,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14K gyűrű, jelzett, kővel, méret: 57, bruttó: 4 g
1
20104.

Arany (Au) 14K gyűrű, jelzett, kővel, méret: 57, bruttó: 4 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
162,60
EUR
,
187,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
14K fehérarany (Au) fülbevalópár opál kővel és brillekkel ékítve, jelzett, 12 mm, bruttó: 3 g
1
20105.

14K fehérarany (Au) fülbevalópár opál kővel és brillekkel ékítve, jelzett, 12 mm, bruttó: 3 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
190 000 HUF
514,91
EUR
,
593,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
14k arany gyűrű, jelzett, brillekkel (0,15ct) díszdobozban 2,86 g, m: 50
1
20106.

14k arany gyűrű, jelzett, brillekkel (0,15ct) díszdobozban 2,86 g, m: 50

 
Sold
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
162,60
EUR
,
187,50
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Cirkón kő, d: 0,5 cm
1
20107.

Cirkón kő, d: 0,5 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
135,50
EUR
,
156,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Arany (Au) 14 K gyűrű türkizzel, jelzett, méret: 52, bruttó: 3,32 g
1
20109.

Arany (Au) 14 K gyűrű türkizzel, jelzett, méret: 52, bruttó: 3,32 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
135,50
EUR
,
156,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) nyakék, jelzett, h: 35 cm, bruttó: 75,7 g
1
20110.

Ezüst(Ag) nyakék, jelzett, h: 35 cm, bruttó: 75,7 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
325,20
EUR
,
375,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment