https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Number of items: 163
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2918780
31615
445
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930-1940. "Az Óbudai Tornaegylet Verseny Dija - 1872" kétoldalas bronz díjérem (30mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2816616
31616
445
0
12000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930. "Magyar Kerékpáros Szövetség" kétoldalas, jelzett Ag kerékpáros díjérem füllel, "HP" beütéssel és aranyozott díszítménnyel, Hawel BP gyártói jelzéssel (23,92g/0,800/45mm) T:1-
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2816482
31617
445
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930-1950. "Magyar Kajakkenu Szövetség" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (80mm) T:1- patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2938369
31618
445
0
2600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930. "Vasas SC" zománcozott bronz gomblyukjelvény. Az ismert címerhez képest felcserélt színekkel! (16mm) T:2 kis zománchiba
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2943153
31619
445
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930. 5db-os úszósport emlékérem tétel, benne több "MUSZ (Magyar Úszószövetség)" és Berán szignós úszóérem T:AU,XF
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2916586
31620
445
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930. "Magyar Kerékpáros Szövetség" kétoldalas, jelzett Ag kerékpáros díjérem füllel, "HP" beütéssel és aranyozott díszítménnyel T:AU
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2916596
31621
445
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930. "Nyomdász" ezüstözött fém kerékpáros sportérem mellszalagon, "HP" beütéssel (34x36mm) T:AU,XF
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2943195
31622
445
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1930. Vívó sportdíjérem, hátoldalán harmadik helyezett részére szóló véséssel. Szign.: Berényi (38mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2943197
31623
445
0
3800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1932. "Középiskolai Céllövő Verseny" bronz sport emlékérem (2x), füllel. Szign.: Berán (31mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
2889889
31624
445
0
4600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1933. "Gábor Áron Polgári Lövész Egyesület Budapest" aranyozott bronz emlékérem (39mm) T:XF,VF ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
2816767
31625
445
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1933-1983. 7 darabos sport emlékérem és díjérem tétel (35-80mm), közte 1947. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség kerületi bajnoksága" kétoldalas fém emlékérem füllel (35mm) T:1-,2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2937585
31626
445
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1936. "Az 1935-36 bajnoki év emlékére az E.T.S.C." bronz díjérem "ARKANZAS BPEST" gyártói jelzéssel (61x41mm) T:XF lakkozva
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment