https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Cameras, film, accesories Number of items: 50
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2898645
12508
441
0
3000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
FED-2 fényképezőgép, eredeti tokjában, FED 1:3,5 f=50 mm objektívvel, nem kipróbált
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2898635
12509
441
0
5000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi orosz Jupiter 9 fényképezőgép objektív tokban, tokja sérült
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2898637
12510
441
0
5000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Zenit fényképezőgéphez való Helios-44M-4 objektív tokjában, penészes
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2898971
12511
441
0
20000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Kodascope Eight Model 4 filmvetítő gép, tárcsával, nincs kipróbálva, szép állapotban, m: 28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2897401
12512
441
0
3000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Lubitel 2 T-22 4,5/75 fényképezőgép, tokkal, szép állapotban, nincs kipróbálva
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2897428
12513
441
0
4000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Pentona fényképezőgép Meyer Priomat Trioplan 3,5/45 objektívvel, tokjában, Kodalux fénymérővel, nincs kipróbálva, kopásokkal
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2897455
12514
441
0
20000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Zeiss Ikon Contax fényképezőgép, Carl Zeiss Jena Sonnar 50mm f/2 objektívvel, tokjában, nincs kipróbálva
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2896457
12515
441
0
4000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Analóg fényképezőgép. CMI 35 jelzésű fixfókuszú, Honeywell Strobonar 100 vakuval, Made in Taiwan,eredeti lencsevédővel, jó dekorációs állapotban, kopásokkal, NEM Kipróbált!
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2896461
12516
441
0
4000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Analóg fényképezőgép. ,,Skolvnik"(??) tipusú,normál fix fókuszú, vintage szovjet analóg fényképezőgép, vadonatúj-eredeti bőr nyakszijjal, kopásokkal, felhúzható ,jó állapotban,.NEM Kipróbált!
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2868598
12517
441
0
7000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
FED-2 fényképezőgép, eredeti tokjában, jó állapotban
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2862004
12518
441
0
12000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Pentacon 4/300 (300 mm f/4) objektív, sapkával, eredeti bőr tokjában, az objektív két lencse között gombás, h: 25 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2866465
12519
441
0
4000
Cameras, film, accesories
Artworks & Paper
1
Carl Zeiss Jena Flektogon 4/20 objektív, sapkával, bőr tokban, sorozatszám: 7283673, sérült lencse
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment