https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 269
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2777928
17784
434
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Márai Sándor: Idegen emberek I-II. köt. Bp., 1942., Révai. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, foltos borítóval, foltos lapokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2638546
18500
434
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Batári Gábor (szerk.): Antológia 2000 Bp., 2000 Alterra Kiadó, Kiadói papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2637209
18501
434
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Horváth Júlia - Kerényi Ferenc: Vörösmarty Mihály a polgári méltóság romantikus költője. A kápolnásnyéki Vörösmarty Mihály emlékmúzeum. Székesfehérvár, 2001, Szent István Király Múzeum. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2639844
18502
434
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Ráskai Ferenc: Egy Kossuth-kép regénye. Bp., é.n., Légrády Testvérek. Kiadói félvászon kötés. Foltos, kopottas borítóval, kissé foltos lapokkal. Tulajdonosi bejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2638562
18503
434
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
4 db dedikált könyv: Koppány Zsolt: Akvarell, Tóth Béla: Terhesség és életmód, Birkás Erzsébet: A megmaradás földjén, Gyárfás Endre: Zöldág parittya.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2636694
18504
434
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Daudet Alfonz:Művész házasságok és egyéb elbeszélések. III. Irodalmi Szecesszió, szerk.: Rózsa Miklós. Bp., 1900., Sachs és Pollák. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, foltos, kopott borító.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2638537
18505
434
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Király Lajos: Fény és árnyék DEDIKÁLT Bp., 1989 Antikva, Kiadói papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2586127
18506
434
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bódás János: Gyalogút. - - versei. [Bp.], 1940., Bethlen Gábor. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé szakadt, foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2637807
18507
434
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Örkény István: Házastársak. Budapest, 1951, Szépirodalmi Könyvkiadó, 415 p. Kiadói félvászon kötés. Kopott borító, éleken szakadozott, sérült kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2638332
18508
434
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Jászai Mari levelei. Sajtó alá rendezte: Kozocsa Sándor. Bp., 1944, Dr. Pintér Jenőné. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kiadói foltos, szakadt papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2654453
18509
434
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Tallér Mária: Gyakran használt igék és igekötőik kezdetben volt az ige, aztán jöttek az igekötők. Bp., 2007., Enciklopédia. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2639426
18510
434
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Fekete István: Vuk. Bp., 1975. Móra. Harmadik kiadás. Balogh Péter rajzaival. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, szakadozott papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment