https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 71
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2441868
11773
419
0
8000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai faragott keményfa, apró repedések. m: 47 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2601496
11774
419
0
14000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Szűz Mária. Francia emlék, talapzatán N de D áttört motívum. Notre de Dame. Patinázott fém. Kopott patinával és aranyozással, Párizs, 1900 körül, m: 25,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2476922
11775
419
0
4800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Távol keleti faragott fa maszk, falra akasztható. 33x21cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
2562642
11776
419
0
46000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Hellén katona, Meduzafejes pajzzsal, színesen, kézzel festett fajansz, 1900 körül, Olaszország, formaszám: 12191, apró kopásokkal, m:50cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
46 000 HUF
2512605
11777
419
0
95000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
D. Tóth Károly: Sárkányeregető. Patinázott öntött bronz, jelzett, m: 37 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
95 000 HUF
2506036
11778
419
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai bennszülött férfi figura, faragott fa, jelzés nélkül, m: 34 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2441078
11779
419
0
30000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Frattini 90 jelzéssel: Dávid-csillagra feszítve, bronz kisplasztika, réz csillagon, 30×30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2603377
11780
419
0
16000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai sárkányt ábárzoló bronz dísztál, fa tartóval, jelzett, d: 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2612962
11781
419
0
20000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Búza Barna (Buzi Barnabás) (1910-2010): Éva. Porcelán, jelzett (még eredeti nevén szignózva), kopásnyomokkal, m: 37cm
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2566933
11782
419
0
12000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Attila hun király. Égetett agyag, kopott, m:37cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2523989
11783
419
0
9000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Wágner büszt, spiáter, alabástrom talapzaton, kopott, m: 21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2630182
11784
419
0
12000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Angyal. Puttó. Bronz szobor, márvány talapzaton. Jelzés nélkül 10 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment