https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 130
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2618042
30930
416
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Göröntsér Greff Lajos (1888-1976) ~1930-1940. "M.U.SZ. (Magyar Úszó Szövetség 1907" Br érem (33,5mm) T:2 patina
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2620406
30931
416
0
10000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Göröntsér Greff Lajos (1888-1976) 1939 "MOTESZ (Magyar Országos Tornász Egyesületek Szövetsége) - MFSE (Magyar Főiskolai Sportegyesület) I. tornaversenye 1939.II.19." egyoldalas Br sport plakett, közepén ezüstözött fém rátéttel, "Ludvig BP" gyártói jelzéssel, gravírozva (87x50mm) T:1- patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2372650
30932
416
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Hajós Géza 1943. "Gyári Szabadidő Szervezetek Központja - GYOSZ / II. 1943" Zn emlékérem (49mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2618560
30933
416
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Ispánki József (1906-1992) ~1939. "Budapest M.Kir. Budapest Székesfőváros Katonai Parancsnokság / Toldi a farkasokkal" ezüstözött Br sportérem szalag nélkül (51mm) T:2 patina
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2619657
30934
416
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) 1951. "Váltófutás a felszabadulás ünnepére / Fővárosi Tanács, Budapesti Testnevelési és Sportbizottság 1951. IV. 4." kétoldalas Br emlékérem (65mm) T:1- patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2588583
30935
416
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) 1954. "Váltófutás a felszabadulás ünnepére / Fővárosi Tanács Budapesti Testnevelési és Sportbizottság 1951. IV. 4." Br emlékérem "1958.IV.4." gravírozással (65mm) + ~1950-1960. 6xklf Zn díjérem T:2,2-
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2620365
30936
416
0
2800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) DN "SZOT (Szakszervezetek Országos Tanácsa)" zománcozott, aranyozott fém sport plakett (95x70mm) T:2 kopott aranyozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2620450
30937
416
0
2200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Kallós Ede (1866-1950) 1937-1940. "Mindig harcra kész a magyar / Magyar Kézilabdázó Egyesületek Szövetsége 1933" kétoldalas sport díjérmek (3xklf) füllel, hátoldalukon gravírozva T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
2525132
30938
416
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Magdányi Antal (1902-) 1957. "Műegyetemi Athletikai és Football Club 1897-1957" bronzozott fém emlékérem eredeti tokban (64,5mm) T:1- patina
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2618518
30939
416
0
9000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Matzon Frigyes (1909-1986) 1942. "Pénzintézeti Központ Tisztviselőinek Sportegyesülete 1932" jelzett Ag emlékérem "ARKANZAS BP." gyártói jelzéssel (0.800/50mm) + "Néhai Dr. Hevesy László Vándordíj védőjének 1942" jelzett Ag lapka (0.800/60x20mm) + "PKTSE" (Pénzintézeti Központ Alkalmazottainak Sportegyesülete) zománcozott címere, együtt fekete márványlapra rögzítve (100x150x19mm) T:1-,2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2619551
30940
416
0
6000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Reményi József (1887-1977) 1946. "Ép testben ép lélek / A Magyar Demokrácia a Testedzésért 1946 " jelzetlen kétoldalas Br emlékérem (60mm) T:1- patina, kis ph
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2619750
30941
416
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1971. "Jubileumi Sportverseny Győr 1271-1971 / M.N.K. Evezős Vidék Bajnoksága" kétoldalas ezüstözött Br sport emlékérem (80mm) T:2 patina, kis ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment