https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 128
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2367438
15735
411
0
1600
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Kossuth Lajos: Szerkesztői jegyzetek a Pesti Hírlaphoz, I. (1841). Szerk.: Fazekas Csaba. Miskolc, 2003, Bíbor Kiadó. Papírkötésben, szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2357835
15736
411
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Trócsányi Zoltán: Kirándulás a magyar multba. Bp., 1937, Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói félbőr-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2517626
15737
411
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Indiai regék és mondák. Feldolgozta: Baktay Ervin. Regék és mondák. Bp., 1963, Móra. Harmadik kiadás. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2517825
15738
411
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
C.W. Ceram: Az első amerikai. Az észak-amerikai régészet regénye. Bp., 1979, Gondolat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, szakad papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2502911
15739
411
0
1400
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Kosáry Domokos: Újjáépítés és polgárosodás 1711-1867 (Magyarok Európában III.) Bp., 1990. Háttér lap- és könyvkiadó. Kiadó kartonált papírkötés, papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2453093
15740
411
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
N. Pataki Márta: A Kossuth Nyomda története 1884-1984. Bp., 1984. Kossuth Nyomda. 321 p. Kiadói műbőr kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2417589
15741
411
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Kákosy László: Ré fiai. Az ókori Egyiptom története és kulturája. Bp., 1979, Gondolat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2443437
15742
411
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Kósa László - Szemerkényi Ágnes: Apáról fiúra. Néprajzi kalauz. Bp, 1973, Móra Ferenc Könyvkiadó. Sáros András Miklós rajzaival és fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrálva. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, kissé karcos papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2442079
15743
411
0
2000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Jancsó Benedek emlékkönyv. Szerk.: Asztalos Miklós. Bp., 1931, Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda, 1 t.+413+1 p. Kiadói aranyozott félbőr-kötés, kopott borítóval.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2414994
15744
411
0
1200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db történelem témájú könyv. G.K. Zsukov. Emlékek gondolatok. Bp., 1970, Kossuth, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés + Alexander Werth. Oroszország nagy háborúja 1941-1945. Bp., 1971, Kossuth, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. + Alexandr Blok: A cári hatalom végnapjai. Bp., 1987, Európa. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2112218
16504
411
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
1941 Nagy Ferenc: A magyar paraszt szövetség programja. Bp.,(1941), Általános Nyomda és Grafikai Intézet Rt., 38 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.+1941 Magyar Paraszt Szövetség 1 oldalas prospektusával, 1941-es dátumozással.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2200203
16505
411
0
1600
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Berend T. Iván: Terelőúton. Közép- és Kelet-Európa 1944-1990. Bp., 1999, Vince. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés védőborítóval.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment