https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 128
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2517698
15687
411
0
4800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Szerk.: Birtalan Ágnes. Őseink nyomán Belső-Ázsiában II. Hitvilág és nyelvészet. Bp., 1998, Nemzeti Tankönyvkiadó. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
2503203
15688
411
0
12000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Egedy Gergely: Konzervativizmus az ezredfordulón. Bp., 2001, Magyar Szemle Könyvek. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2503162
15689
411
0
2800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Anthony Giddens: A harmadik út. (h.n.) 1999, Agóra Marketing Kft. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2502948
15690
411
0
2000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Károly: Emigránsok küldetésben 1960-2000. Debrecen, 2000, New Brunswick. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2399549
15691
411
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Antonius de Bonfinis: Rerum Ungaricarum Decades. Tomus IV. - Pars I. Decades IV. et dimidia V. Ediderunt J[ózsef] Fógel et B[éla] Iványi et L[ászló] Juhász. Bibliotheca Scriptorum Medii Recentisque Aevorum. Saeculum XV. Bp., 1941, Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda, XII+300 p. Latin nyelven. Kiadói papírkötés, felvágatlan példány, szép állapotban.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2517535
15692
411
0
800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Martti Santavuori: A fejedelem útja. Bp., 1976, Európa. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, szakadt papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
2502929
15693
411
0
1400
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Jerzy Stempowski: Esszék Kasszandrának. Bp., 1999. Orpheusz. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2443727
15694
411
0
1400
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Az 1918-19-es magyarországi forradalmak.Szerk.: M. Szabó Mária. Bp, 1978, a TIT Országos Központ Társadalomtudományi Osztályának kiadványa. Papírkötésben, kissé kopott és foltos állapotban. Megjelent 3000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2443174
15695
411
0
1200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Összeáll.: Mészáros István. Bp, 1996, Nemzeti Tankönyvkiadó. Első kiadás. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben, szép állapotban.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2364989
15696
411
0
1200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Köves Erzsébet: Kelet és Nyugat. Orosz eszmék I. Miklós korában. Bp.,1982, Magvető. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, szép állapotban. Kiadói kopottas papír védőborító.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2367350
15697
411
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Körmendi Balázs: Zsidó gyónás. Bp., 1990, az INTERART STÚDIÓ kiadása. Papírkötésben, kissé kopott borítóval de egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2560399
15698
411
0
3200
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
II. világháborúval kapcsolatos könyvek: Fehér Lajos: Harcunk Budapestért Bp., 1945. Szikra, Darvas József? Város az ingoványon, Bp., 1949. Szikra, Kivel mi történt. Riportlexikon a sorsforduló szereplőiről és vértanuiról. Sérült lapokkal., Tóth Sándor: A szövjet hadsereg felszabadító hadműveletei hazánkban. Bp., 1955. Szikra. Kiadói papírkötés. Nagyrészt jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment