Militaria

Number of items: 65

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalagon, "BRONZ" fémjellel a peremen T:2 patina Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration with ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark on the edge C:XF patina NMK 418.
31882.

3 000 HUF

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2 patina Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration with ribbon C:XF patina NMK 418.
31883.

3 000 HUF

~1930-1940. Miniatűr repülős Br jelvény (9x48mm) T:2
31884.

1 800 HUF

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2- korrózió Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" Br decoration without ribbon C:VF corrosion NMK 427.
31885.

1 000 HUF

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br kitüntetés fül nélkül T:3 Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" Br decoration without ear C:F  NMK 427.
31886.

800 HUF
9

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem nem hozzávaló mellszalagon + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn és ezüstözött Zn emlékérem (2x), mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2 Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" Br medal with not own ribbon + 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal with ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn and silver plated Zn medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF
31887.

5 000 HUF
13

Ispánki József (1906-1992) 1939. "Magyar Királyi Budapest Székesfőváros Katonai Parancsnokság" Br érem szalag nélkül (51mm) T:2
31888.

3 000 HUF

1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem nem eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: BERÁN L. + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem nem eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-,3 patina Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with not original ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal with not original ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:VF,F patina NMK 428, 429
31889.

2 000 HUF

1940. "Nemzetvédelmi Kereszt / A Hazáért" ezüstözött hadifém kitüntetés nem eredeti mellszalaggal T:3 Hungary 1940. "National Defense Cross" silvered war metal decoration with not original ribbon C:F NMK 442.
31890.

2 000 HUF
34

1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem nem hozzávaló, de korabeli kék mellszalaggal. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2 függesztőkarika törött Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal with not own, but contemporary blue ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF broken suspension ring NMK 429.
31891.

1 200 HUF

31892.

3 000 HUF

1943. "Tűzkereszt I. fokozata" oxidált hadifém kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2,2- Hungary 1943. "Hungarian Fire Cross 1st class" oxidized war metal decoration with ribbon C:XF,VF NMK 443.
31893.

3 000 HUF
32

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF