https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 104
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2278536
30763
392
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Hajós Géza 1944. "Gyári Szabadidő Szervezetek Központja" Zn emlékérem füllel (36mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2372657
30764
392
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1945. "I.Országos Sport Kongresszus - 1945 Budapest Augusztus 18-19-20. " Br emlékplakett. Szign.: P.Bak (55x78mm) T:2
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2369869
30765
392
0
3800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Reményi József (1887-1977) 1945. "Minden nemes tett dicsőség a hazának / Közalkalmazottak Sportegyesülete 1945" Br emlékérem (61mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
2285555
30766
392
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) 1947. "A Magyar Nemzeti Bank Alkalmazottainak Sportegyesülete / Evezős SZ.O." fém sportérem (60mm) + 1949. "A Magyar Nemzeti Bank Alkalmazottainak Sportegyesülete / Alpesi Össz. 1949. IV" fém díjérem (40mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2372913
30767
392
0
2600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1948. "Mens sana in corpore sano (Ép testben ép lélek)" kétoldalas Ag díjérem mellszalagon "F.V.S.J." gravírozással és "SGA" gyártói jelzéssel (12,72g/30mm) T:2,2- patina
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2372972
30768
392
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Edvi Illés György (1911-1991) 1948. "Alapítva 1912-ben - Bajnoki érem - Újjáalakult 1948-ban - Bank Sportközpont" egyoldalas Br díjplakett, hátoldalán gravírozva (51x63mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2372960
30769
392
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Edvi Illés György (1911-1991) 1948. "M.M.SZ.SZ. - Bankcsoportja - Bajnoki érem - Sporttitkárság" egyoldalas Br díjplakett, hátoldalán gravírozva (51x63mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2372475
30770
392
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1950. "Határőr Sportversenyek" kétoldalas Br díjérem (48mm) T:2
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2004216
30771
392
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
~1950. "Testnevelési és Sporthivatal - Eger" Br emlékérem zománcozott betéttel (29mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2223658
30772
392
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) ~1950-1960. "Népért Szabadságért Haladásért / III.", a Magyar Szabadságharcos Szövetség Br lövész díjérme füllel (40,5mm) + "Magyar Szabadságharcos Szövetség II. Pártkongresszus tiszteletére" ezüstözött Br emlékérem mellszalag nélkül (40mm) T:1-,2
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2372660
30773
392
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1965. "Vasas Turbo 1925-1965 / Kolozsi József" egyoldalas Br plakett (42x61mm) T:2,2-
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2286845
30774
392
0
32000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Gáll Gyula (1939-) 1966. "VIII. Atlétikai Európabajnokság Budapest" aranyozott Ag díjérem nyakszalagon (~145g/0.925/70mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment