https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 274
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2285354
17515
383
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pénz, pénz, pénz. Bp., 1958. Bibliotheka. Kiadói, kissé gyűrött papírborítóval. 2278265
17516
383
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kós Lajos - Koch Aurél: A bábjáték technikája. Bp., 1956, Művelt Nép. Kiadói félvászon kötésben. + Kós-Németh-Dr. Óhidy-Raffay-Szokolay: A bábjátszás Magyarországon. Kiadói félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2278209
17517
383
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Göndöcs Benedek (szerk.): Sirvirágok. A gyászos kesergők vigasztalására. Pest, 1868, Kertész József. Kiadói bőr kötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2284532
17518
383
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Csongor Győző: Hulló levél, sárga levél. Regényes emlékezés egy magyar dalköltőre. Szeged, 1997, Dankó Pista emlékéért alapítvány. Kiadói papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2263766
17519
383
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Erdő Péter-Schweitzer József-Vizi E. Szilveszter: Hit, erkölcs, tudomány. Manréza füzetek. 3. Bp., 2006, Éghajlat. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2238067
17520
383
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Václáv Havel: Távkihallgatás. Tiltakozás. Ford. és a jegyzeteket írta: Varga György. Bp., 1989., Interart. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
2208432
17521
383
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Theschedik Sámuel önéletírása. Bp.,1976., Mezőgazdasági Kiadó és MÉM Információs Központja. Kiadói kopott nyl-kötés, aláhúzásokkal. 1873-as reprint kiadása.
The item is not available
2112416
17522
383
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Plugor Magor-Plugor Sándor: Angyallétra. Sepsiszentgyörgy, 1995, Castrum Könyvkiadó. Kiadói papírkötésben, papír védőborítóval. Plugor Magor által dedikált példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2228691
17523
383
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Somló Bódog: Ethika. Stampfel-féle Tudományos Zseb-könyvtár 59. Második kiadás. Bp., é.n., Révai Testvérek Irodalmi Intézet. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé szakadozott borítóval.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2228586
17524
383
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Apáczai Csere János: Magyar enciklopédia. I. Logika. Apáczai Csere János művei. I. Szerk.: Lázár György. Bp, 1959., Akadémiai Kiadó. Kritikai kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói kissé szakadt papír védőborítóban. Megjelent 1500 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2196962
17525
383
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Jeszenszky Iván: Kitelepítettek. Bp., 2002., Alterra, dedikált példány, kiadói papírkötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2278122
17526
383
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Weltner Jakab: Milljók egy miatt. Bp., 1927, szerző saját kiadása. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötésben.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment