https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 262
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2270520
17477
382
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Fekete István: Kittenberger Kálmán élete, Bp. 1962, Móra Ferenc Könyvkiadó, papír védőborítóban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2271499
17478
382
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rozsnyai Kálmán: Öreg diák élő emlékei. Bp, 1943, "Szépmives Műhely" kiadása. Kartonált papírkötésben, papír védőborítóban. Szép állapotban, ex librissel.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2274639
17479
382
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Vegyes Gondolat Zsebkönyvek könyvtétel, 3 db. Katona Imre: A porcelán. Bp, 1984. Gondolat. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban. + Horváth Árpád: Órák és órások. Bp, 1982, Gondolat. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban. + Zsoldos Benő: A játékkártya és története. Bp., 1980, Gondolat. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2269263
17480
382
0
2600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Tom Felleghy: Ki ez az őrült? Gálvölgyi János előszavával. hn., 2000, K.u. K. Kiadó. Kartonált papírkötésben. A szerző által dedikált példány.
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1551255
17481
382
0
16000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Florenz, Karl: Japanische Dichtungen. Weissaster. Ein romantisches Epos nebst anderen Gedichten. Leipzig - Tokyo, 1898, C. F. Amelang's Verlag - Hasegawa. Táblanyomatos könyv, krepp-papír lapokkal, karton védőborítókkal, jó állapotban. / Block book with crepe paper pages, hardcover, in good condition.
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1551267
17482
382
0
16000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Florenz, Karl: Dichtergrüsse aus dem Osten. Japanische Dichtungen. Leipzig - Tokyo, s. d., C. F. Amelang's Verlag - Hasegawa. Bán Willy (?-1945) filatéliai szakíró érdekes ajándékozási soraival (1918). Táblanyomatos könyv, krepp-papír lapokkal, kopott karton védőborítókkal, jó állapotban. / Block book with crepe paper pages, a slightly worn-out hardcover, in good condition.
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2168759
18500
382
0
1800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Bitó László: Ábrahám és Izsák. Biblia-regény. Ford.: Rakovszky Zsuzsa. Bp., 2000., Argumentum. Kiadói papírkötés. A szerző, Bitó László (1934-) által dedikált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2160094
18502
382
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Ady Endre: Vallomások és tanulmányok. Magyar és külföldi irodalom. Ady Endre összes művei III. köt. Bp., 1944, Athenaeum. Kiadói félvászon kötés,
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2192949
18503
382
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Oszlánczi Kata: A Vízkeletiek. Bp., 1996, Kerekes Katolikus Könyvkiadó. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2072763
18505
382
0
800
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kabos Ede: Mária látogatói. Kabos Ede munkái. Bp.,1910, Pallas, 282+1 p. Átkötött félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
2193149
18507
382
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Tamási Áron: Zöld ág. Bp., 1948, Révai. Átkötött félvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2192934
18508
382
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kántor Lajos-Láng Gusztáv: Romániai magyar irodalom 1944-1970. Bukarest, Kriterion, 1973. Félvászon kötés papírborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment