https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 200
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2203524
15545
379
0
1400
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Hanusz Árpád - Frisnyák Sándor: A kultúrtáj kialakulása a Kárpát-medencében (Történeti földrajzi tanulmányok). Nyíregyháza, 2004, Nyíregyházi Főiskola Földrajzi Tanszéke. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, nagyon jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2201541
15547
379
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Fredrik Böök: A gazdag és a szegény Svédország. Fordította: Halász Gyula. 18 képpel, 3 térképpel. Bp., Athenaeum. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2203528
15548
379
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Dankó Imre: A Sajó-Hernád-melléki hajdútelepek. Sátoraljaújhely, 1991, Kazinczy Ferenc Társaság-Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén Megyei Levéltár. Papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2200164
15549
379
0
5000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Gróf Vay Péter: Kelet császárai és császárságai. 17 színes műlappal, 50 műmelléklettel és 86 szövegképpel. Bp., 1906, Franklin-Társulat. Átkötött félvászon-kötésben. Gerinc sérült.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2200206
15550
379
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Ila Bálint: Gömör megye I. A megye története 1773-ig. Bp., 1976, Akadémia. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2203584
15551
379
0
4000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Szedrey István-Rácz István (szerk.): Debrecen története I.-II. kötet. 1693, ill., 1693-1849. Debrecen, 1981/1984, Debrecen Megyei Városi Tanács V. B. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben papír fedőborítóval. Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2202210
15553
379
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Grüsse aus dem alten Budapest - Budapesti üdvözlet. Szerk.: Kollin Ferenc. A régi Budapest korabeli képeslapok és reklámok tükrében. Bp., 1988, Helikon. Német nyelven. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, térkép nélkül.
The item is not available
2200684
15554
379
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Krupa András: Jeles napok a Békéscsabán és környékén élő szlovákoknál. Békéscsaba, Békés Megyei Tanács V. B. Művelődésügyi Osztály. Kiadói papírkötés védőborítóval. 2028374
15555
379
0
2400
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Balogh Jánosné Horváth Terézia: A pünkösdi király Csepregen és Jókainál. Csepreg, 2005, Farkas Sándor Egylet. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. A szerző, Balogh Jánosné Horváth Terézia (1941-) által Gráfik Imre (1944-) etnográfus, muzeológus részére dedikált. dedikált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2203516
15558
379
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Fehér Erzsébet: Tanítóképzőnk története. Sárospatak, 1857-1997. Bp., 1997, Eötvös József Könyvkiadó. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2202392
15559
379
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Spira György: Kossuth és alkotmányterve. Haza és haladás c. sorozat része. Debrecen, 1989, Csokonai. Kiadói papírkötés védőborítóban. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2201564
15560
379
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Utcák, terek, emberek. Szerk.: Gáti Istvánné et alii. Bp., 1973, Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés védőborítóban.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment