https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Flea Market Number of items: 318
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2110582
11527
371
0
1000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
8 db vegyes formájú és méretű táska
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2110580
11528
371
0
1000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2164181
11529
371
0
4000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Divatos retro faliszőnyeg, 75x180 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2157841
11530
371
0
1000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Réz szelence gyöngyházas tetővel 9x10 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1945545
11531
371
0
10000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Dekoratív márvány posztamens, m:13,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2117753
11532
371
0
2000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970-1980 Tomi mosópor, 5 darabos szett, eredeti dobozában, 10x28x3 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2099522
11533
371
0
1600
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Sisley műbőr színházi táska újszerű állapotban 35x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1840833
11534
371
0
12000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
"Süli Lajosné női fodrász" feliratú kétoldalas cégér, zománcozott fém, 41×70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2039538
11535
371
0
1000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Retró alumínium uzsonnás doboz és zseblámpa, nem kipróbált, 16×24 cm, h:16 cm (kopott)
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2066842
11536
371
0
5000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Elektromos fém szamovár, jelzés nélkül, m: 42 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2067075
11537
371
0
3000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 fa gereben, rozsdás fogakkal, faragott mintákkal, repedéssel, 78×10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2147448
11538
371
0
40000
Flea Market
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy hímzett hímzett, feliratos falvédő gyűjtemény, össz. 20 db: "Bármerre visz sorsom útja, haza vágyom csendes kis falumba", "Minden piros, fehér rózsát neked vittem, e világon csak neked hittem", "Édes anyám imakönyve", "Rendes asszony gondja, a szép tiszta konyha", "Ahogy én szeretlek, nem szeret úgy senki", "Nem én lettem hűtlen hozzád", "Az egyiknek sikerül, a másiknak nem" stb. Vegyes állapotban, részben foltos, egy sérült, ca. 38x50 és 60x76 cm közötti méretekben
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment