https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Tales Number of items: 34
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2053640
17470
365
0
1000
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Somfay Margit: Mégis szép az élet. Bp., Szent István Társulat. Félvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban, tulajdonosi bejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2053617
17471
365
0
1000
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Tobisch Irén: Csodagyöngy és más mesék. Bp., Szent István-Társulat. Félvászon kötés, széteső állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1630586
17472
365
0
2800
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Benedek Elek: Katalin. Regény fiatal leányok számára. Bp., 1910, Athenaeum. Harmadik kiadás. Kiadói festett, aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1789132
17473
365
0
1200
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Hajdu Zoltán: Forró vizet a kopacnak! Ion Creanga Könyvkiadó, 1972. Kisse laza félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2013870
17474
365
0
1200
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Dallos Jenő: Tréfás ABC. Bp.,1977,Móra. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, néhány szamárfüles lappal.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1789159
17475
365
0
800
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Cockrill, Pauline: Kis könyv a mackókról. Bp., 1993, Postabank. Kartonált papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1904623
17476
365
0
1000
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Benedek Elek: Katalin. Regény fiatal leányok számára. Bp., 1921, Athenaeum. Negyedik kiadás. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1955384
17477
365
0
1400
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Avar Gyula: Névtelen hősök. Két tanító levelezése. Benedek Elek Kis Könyvtára. Bp.,[1911],Lampel R. (Wodianer F. és Fiai), 82 p. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1924025
17478
365
0
3000
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Tutsek Anna: Szélvész kisasszony. Ifjúsági Könyvek. Bp.,én., Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott, foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1924020
17479
365
0
3000
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Tutsek Anna: Az édes otthon. Mühlbeck Károly rajzaival. Ifjúsági Könyvek. Bp.,1904, Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott, kissé foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1905702
17480
365
0
1000
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Weiser Ferenc: Alpesi fény. Ifjúsági elbeszélés a vörös Bécs életéből. Fordította: Belányi István. Bp.,1942,Korda Rt. Harmadik kiadás. Átkötött aranyozott műbőr-kötés, az elülső borítót bekötötték.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1727154
17481
365
0
1200
Books: Tales
Artworks & Paper
1
Arthur Ransome: Fecskék és fruskák. Fordította: Baloghy Mária. Szegő Éva rajzaival. Bp.,é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói illusztrált félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment