https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Jewellery

Number of items: 78

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Ezüst(Ag) pingvin figura, jelzett, m: 3 cm, nettó: 20,7 g
1
19048.

Ezüst(Ag) pingvin figura, jelzett, m: 3 cm, nettó: 20,7 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
16,26
EUR
,
18,75
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) miniatűr repülős kitűző, jelzett, 4,5×4 cm, nettó: 9,9 g
1
19049.

Ezüst(Ag) miniatűr repülős kitűző, jelzett, 4,5×4 cm, nettó: 9,9 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
9,76
EUR
,
11,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) szörföző női figura, jelzett, m: 6 cm, nettó: 31,6 g
1
19050.

Ezüst(Ag) szörföző női figura, jelzett, m: 6 cm, nettó: 31,6 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
40,65
EUR
,
46,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst tortalapát, áttört, rózsás díszítéssel 22 cm, 52 g
1
19051.

Ezüst tortalapát, áttört, rózsás díszítéssel 22 cm, 52 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
35,23
EUR
,
40,63
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst(Ag) gömb fülbevalópár, jelzett, nettó: 3 g
1
19052.

Ezüst(Ag) gömb fülbevalópár, jelzett, nettó: 3 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
10,30
EUR
,
11,88
USD
Number of bids:
2
 
Ezüst (Ag.) gomblyuk virágtartó, jelzés nélkül, h: 5,5 cm, nettó 5,9 g
1
19053.

Ezüst (Ag.) gomblyuk virágtartó, jelzés nélkül, h: 5,5 cm, nettó 5,9 g

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
5,96
EUR
,
6,88
USD
Number of bids:
22
 
Ezüst(Ag) medál gyöngyház berakással, jelzett, 5,5×3,5 cm, bruttó: 19 g
1
19054.

Ezüst(Ag) medál gyöngyház berakással, jelzett, 5,5×3,5 cm, bruttó: 19 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,55
EUR
,
15,63
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) miniatűr szék, jelzett, kis sérüléssel, m: 4,5 cm, nettó: 10,2 g
1
19055.

Ezüst(Ag) miniatűr szék, jelzett, kis sérüléssel, m: 4,5 cm, nettó: 10,2 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) macska figura, jelzett, 4×3 cm, nettó: 39,4 g
1
19056.

Ezüst(Ag) macska figura, jelzett, 4×3 cm, nettó: 39,4 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
40,65
EUR
,
46,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst(Ag) miniatűr asztal és szék, jelzett, h: 1,5 és 2,5 cm, nettó: 11,6 g
1
19057.

Ezüst(Ag) miniatűr asztal és szék, jelzett, h: 1,5 és 2,5 cm, nettó: 11,6 g

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
10,30
EUR
,
11,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ezüst (Ag.) art deco cigarettatárca, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (BM), nettó: 153 g, 11×8 cm
1
19058.

Ezüst (Ag.) art deco cigarettatárca, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (BM), nettó: 153 g, 11×8 cm

 
Sold
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
43,36
EUR
,
50,00
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Ezüst(Ag) szelence, pénzérme díszítéssel, jelzett, 5,5×3×1,2 cm, bruttó: 58,7g
1
19059.

Ezüst(Ag) szelence, pénzérme díszítéssel, jelzett, 5,5×3×1,2 cm, bruttó: 58,7g

 
Sold
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
29,81
EUR
,
34,38
USD
Number of bids:
1
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment