https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Art-ceramics Number of items: 31
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1027596
11095
328
0
1000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
"Vaskohászati Szakosztály Budapesti Helyi Szervezete, ezredforduló" feliratú mázas kerámia emlékkorsó címerrel, jelzés nélkül, apró kopásnyomokkal, 7 cm, m: 14,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1810244
11096
328
0
2000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Bodrogkeresztúri kislány tyúkkal, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, 16,5×16,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1815223
11097
328
0
2000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Fazekas kulacs bőr fogóval, kézzel festett, mázas kerámia, hibátlan, jelzés nélkül, m: 28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1815239
11098
328
0
1000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Mécsestartó, mázas kerámia, apró lepattanással, m: 20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1810780
11099
328
0
2000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Miskolc virágmintás kerámia tál, kézzel festett, jelzett, lepattanással, d: 22,5 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1810755
11100
328
0
2000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Hollóháza virágmintás kerámia tál, kézzel festett, jelzett, lepattanással, d: 22,5 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1777057
11101
328
0
1000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
La Primula olasz tésztás tányér (4 db) mázas kerámia, jelzett, hibátlan, d:31 cm (4×)
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1830809
11102
328
0
2000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
"Jó bor jó egészség" feliratú mázas cserépkályha tégla, falikép, apró lepattanásokkal, 24×21 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1831129
11103
328
0
1000
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett kézzel festett mázas mécsestartó, hibátlan, m: 9 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1687556
11104
328
0
800
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Iparművészeti Vállalatos mázas kerámia váza, jelzett, apró lepattanásokkal, m: 17 cm
The item is not available
1831888
11105
328
0
1200
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Király repesztett mázas kerámia váza, jelzett, hibátlan, m: 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1831966
11106
328
0
1200
Art-ceramics
Artworks & Paper
1
Modern váza, mázas kerámia, m:15 cm, h:21 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment