https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 220
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1832328
15036
328
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Püspöki Nagy Péter: A Csallóköz neveiről. Pozsony, 1991, Dh-Press. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóval. 1793917
15038
328
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Varázslatos Föld körüli utazás. Vulkánok, vízesések, sivatagok. 2004, Reader's Digest. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1792414
15039
328
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Tétény-Promontor. Bp. XXII. kerületének története. Szerk.: Joó Ernő, Dr. Tóth Gábor. Bp., 1988, Budapest Főváros XXII. Kerületi Tanács VB, 524 p Második, átdolgozott, és bővített kiadás. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrálva. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1832234
15040
328
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
1942 Földrajzi zsebkönyv 1942. Szerk.: vitéz Dr. Temesy Győző. Bp., 1942, Magyar Földrajzi Társaság, 228 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés, a borítók elülső és hátsó oldalán délvidék visszatérését mutató illusztrációval. Benne Teleki Pálról szóló cikkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1827065
15041
328
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Gutheil Jenő: Az Árpád-kori Veszprém. Veszprém, 1979, Veszprém megyei Lapkiadó Vállalat. Második kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1827184
15042
328
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Budapest Történetének Bibliográfiája. IV. kötet. 1686-1950. Társadalom. Szerk.: Dr. Zoltán József, Dr. Berza László. Bp.,1965, Fővárosi Szabó Ervin Könyvtár. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1830317
15043
328
0
2200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Jirí Hanzelka-Miroslav Zikmund: Afrika I-II. kötet. Pozsony, 1967, Tatran. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1832117
15044
328
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Tanulmányok Szatmár néprajzához. Szerk.: Ujváry Zoltán. Folklór és etnográfia. Debrecen, 1984, Kossuth Lajos Tudományegyetem Néprajzi Tanszék, (Alföldi-ny.) Kiadói papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1832206
15045
328
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Alkotók Nagycenken. Szerk.: Szabó Attila. A nagycenki képzőművészek fejezetet írta és szerkesztette: Magyar Balázs. Nagycenki füzetek 3. Nagycenk, 2009, k.n. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1832200
15046
328
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
A magyar Mekka Nagycenk. Válogatás a Soproni Szemle tanulmányaiból. Szerk.: Szabó Attila. Nagycenki füzetek 2. Nagycenk, 2008, k.n. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1831622
15047
328
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Orbán Balázs: Székelyföld. Válogatás. Pro Memoria. Bp.,1982, Európa. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
1830580
15048
328
0
1600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Artworks & Paper
1
Körmend története. Szerk.: Szabó László. Körmend, 1994, Körmend Önkormányzata. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment