https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery Number of items: 157
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1728552
19048
315
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) levél alakú tálka, jelzett, 13x11 cm, nettó: 28,3 g
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1726237
19049
315
0
11000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) cukorfogó, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, h:17,5 cm, nettó:54 g
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
1319026
19050
315
0
75000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany karlánc és fülbevaló szett: Karlánc: zománc díszítésű 18 K arany. Jelzett. 5,7 g Fülbevalók: Zománc díszítésű 14 K arany. Jelzett. 2,9 g. / Gold necklace and earrings set
The item is not available
Starting price:
75 000 HUF
1728427
19051
315
0
18000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag) monogramos kis kanál, 6 db, jelzett, mesterjeggyel, h: 15,5 cm, nettó: 150 g
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
1524537
19052
315
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) fűszertartó, sérült üvegbetéttel, jelzett, d: 6 cm, m: 3 cm, nettó: 33,3 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1729725
19053
315
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) teáskanál, jelzett, méret: 70, nettó: 25 g
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1729721
19054
315
0
1000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) pecsétgyűrű, jelzett, méret: 70, bruttó: 5,6 g
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1725781
19055
315
0
5000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst (Ag.) gyűrű csiszolt türkiz kővel, jelzett, méret:50, bruttó:5 g
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1727267
19056
315
0
28000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany (Au) nyaklánc, 14K, jelzett, h: 39 cm nettó: 4,8 g
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
1727286
19057
315
0
17000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany (Au) fülbevaló pár, szintetikus kővel, 14K, jelzett, bruttó: 3,4 g
Starting price:
17 000 HUF
1727292
19058
315
0
60000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Arany (Au) nyaklánc medállal, szintetikus kővel, 14K, jelzett (P. V.), nettó: 10,4 g
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
1726195
19059
315
0
24000
Jewellery
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüst(Ag) mokkás kanál, 6 db, jelzett, h: 11 cm, nettó: 105,9 g
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment