https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 359
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1259906
13910
267
0
2400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Losonczy László költeményei. Második kötet. Pest, 1857, Wodianer. 192 p. Eredeti, kiadói papírkötésben, a gerincén kissé sérült. Ritka!
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1207178
13911
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Illyés Gyula összegyüjtött versei. Budapest, 1940. Nyugat. 460 p. Első kiadás! Kiadói egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1131146
13912
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Mezei Károly: Szépségkultúra. Bp., cca 1940. Szerzői. 48 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1109369
13913
267
0
3600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kner Izidor: Félévszázad mesgyéjén 1882-1932. Gyoma, 1931, Kner. Kiadói félvászon kötésben. Hozzá Kner Izidor sokszorosított, köszöntő levele
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1107425
13914
267
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Antal Sándor A trondhjemi herczeg kiséretében. Gyoma, 1913. Kner Izidor. 216p. Geiger Richárd egészoldalas és szövegközti rajzaival.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1291903
13915
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szinnai Tivadar: H.G.Wells. A világ legolvasottabb írójának élete és eszméi Karinthy Frigyes előszavával Bp. 1927. Pantheon. 1 47 p. 3 táblával és egy melléklettel. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1291613
13916
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Pascal: Gondolatok. Ford. Nagy József. Bp., 1912, Franklin. 236 p. Későbbi egészvászon-kötésben, az eredeti papírborító felragasztva.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1291573
13917
267
0
3000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rab Gusztáv: Mentont ajánlanám. Bp., 1938, Singer és Wolfner. 332 p. Kiadói kopottas egészvászon-kötésben, az eredeti papírborító belekötve. Dedikált példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1324021
13918
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Rózsa Ignác: Brunhuber tanár úr; Somogyi Béla; Pedagógusok Világszövetsége. Bp, 1946, Somogyi Béla Pedagógiai Társaság. 20. Kiadói foltos papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1324035
13919
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szegő István: Kenyéren és vizen. Bp., 1934, szerzői kiadás (Hungária). 30 p. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1323004
13920
267
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Eric Knight: Légy hű önmagadhoz I-II. Ford. Kovács György, Tápai Szabó Gabriella. Bp. 1946. Anonymus. 298, 269 p. Aranyozott kiadói félvászonkötésben. Első magyar kiadás!
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1321851
13921
267
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Kassák Lajos: Egy ember élete I-II. kötet. A harmadik kötet hiányzik. Bp., 1932, Dante. Kopottas iadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment