https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Religion Number of items: 27
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1207210
14012
264
0
4000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
XXIII. Internationaler Eucharistischer Kongreß Wien 1912. Wien, 1912. St. Norbertus Druckerei. 844p. Sok képpel, kiadói papírkötlsben, sarkain gyűrődésekkel / With many photos. In paper binding.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1221526
14013
264
0
8000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Egyed Joakim: A keresztény tudományról oktató beszédek. III. kötet. Vác, 1794, Marmarossi Gottlieb Antal. Későbbi aranyozott, bordázott félbőrkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1221538
14014
264
0
2400
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Somosy János: Keresztyén hittudomány. II.kötet. S. Patakon, 1838, Nádaskay András. Későbbi félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1216031
14015
264
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Gausz Tibor S.J.: Ragyogó szemek. Bp., 1940, Korda. 183 l. Kiadói papírkötés. Ajándékozási bejegyzéssel.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1220096
14016
264
0
2400
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Az Egyház szentjei. Szerkeszti Radó Polikárp. Bp., 1940, Palladis Rt. Gazdagon díszített, aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1219014
14017
264
0
1400
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Vargha Dezső: Az egyházatyák kora I. Bp., é.n., Szent István Társulat. 253 p. Korabeli félvászonkötésben. Az eredeti borító felragasztva.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1017280
14018
264
0
1800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Zeiner A.: Egy csodálatos jövendölés. I kiadás. Budapest, é.n., Vallásos Iratok Nemzetközi Kiadóhivatala. Illusztrált kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1218649
14019
264
0
3000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Verses Szentírás vagy: az Ó- és Újszövetség történetei. Átdolgozta Varga Lajos. Szerkeszti: Dr. Boros Ferenc. Bp., 1995, Grafolit. Kiadói aranyozott vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1237966
14020
264
0
1000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
John Bunyan: A Szent Háború. Bp., é.n., Primo. Kiadói puhakötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1250179
14021
264
0
3000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
XII. Pius élete és válogatott beszédei Írta és a beszédeket fordította: Zigány Miklós és Fényi András. Bp.-Esztergom, 1943, Magyar Jövő. 478 p., 22 t. (egészoldalas fotó). Kiadói, aranyozott, dombornyomott, címeres félvászonkötésben. A gerinc kissé kopottas, az utolsó néhány lapon ázásnyom.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1249944
14022
264
0
1800
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Gertrud le Fort: A gettóból jött pápa. Vigilia-könyvek 3. Bp., 1934, Pázmány Péter Irod. Társ. 254 p. Fűzve, illusztrált kiadói borítékban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1223840
14023
264
0
2000
Books: Religion
Artworks & Paper
1
Joseph Petzval: Bericht über die Ergebnisse einiger dioptrischer Untersuchungen - reprint. Bp., 1975, Akadémiai. Kiadói kopottas, javított nylkötésben, bibliofil példány. Kiadói védőtokban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment