Jewellery
Number of items: 90
1264856
19060
257
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., jelzett, 6,2gr., 19cm / Silver bracelet, Ag., Marked, 6,2gr., 19cm
1 600 HUF
1264852
19061
257
Jewellery
Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., jelzett, br.: 5.1gr., 40cm / Silver necklace with pendant, Ag., Marked, br .: 5.1gr., 40cm
1 600 HUF
1264843
19062
257
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., jelzett, 7.1gr., 22cm / Silver bracelet, Ag., marked, 7.1gr. 22cm
1 800 HUF
1264663
19063
257
Jewellery
Ezüst fülbevaló gyönggyel, Ag., jelzett, br.: 1,1gr./Silver pearl earrings, Ag., Marked, br .: 1,1gr.
1 200 HUF
1264657
19064
257
3400
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., (francia) jelzett, 11,7gr., 21cm /Silver bracelet, Ag., Marked, 11,7gr., 21cm
3 400 HUF
1264651
19065
257
Jewellery
Ezüst fülbevaló, Ag., jelzett, 6,7gr. /Silver earrings, Ag., Marked, 6,7gr.
2 000 HUF
1264648
19066
257
2200
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., jelzett, 9gr., 18cm / Silver bracelet, Ag., Labeled, 9gr. 18cm
2 200 HUF
1264645
19067
257
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., jelzett, 4,5gr., 15cm / Silver bracelet, Ag., Labeled, 4,5gr. 15cm
1 600 HUF
1264639
19068
257
Jewellery
Ezüst nyaklánc medállal, Ag., jelzett, br.: 6gr., 60cm / Silver necklace with pendant, Ag., Marked, br .: 6gr., 60cm
1 800 HUF
1264636
19069
257
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., jelzett, 6,2gr., 20cm /Silver bracelet, Ag., Marked, 6,2gr., 20cm
2 400 HUF
1264632
19070
257
Jewellery
Ezüst karlánc, Ag., jelzett, 3,7gr., 19cm /Silver bracelet, Ag., Marked, 3,7gr., 19cm
1 600 HUF
1264623
19071
257
Jewellery
Aranyozott ezüst karlánc, Ag., jelzett, 9,1gr., 19cm /Gold-plated silver bracelet, Ag., Marked, 9,1gr., 19cm
2 000 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m